Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E60
Finished
Patrick Omo-Osula
Brasa Belgium
Won by Submission - 01:51
Jordy VANMEENEN Invictus Ronse
Women / White / +64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A55
Finished
Franziska Seyffert
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Charlotte Vermoesen Won by Walkover
Men / White / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E61
Finished
Zakaria Moujib
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph Pwema Absolom Academy
Women / White / -58,5 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A56
Finished
Yasmine Noemani
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Eleonora Stanciu Phoenix A.D.A.
Women / White / -64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A57
Finished
Noria LAREF
ASC59
Won by Walkover
Aster Vandierendonck legion jiu jitsu
Women / White / +64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A58
Finished
Nickolette Stefanova
Aorta Team
Won by points - 05:00
Leen Christiaens
Women / White / +64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A59
Finished
Charlotte Vermoesen
Won by Walkover
Melissa DOS SANTOS Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Women / White / -64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A60
Finished
Diana Azevedo
Aranha Belgium
Marlies Vandevyvere Yaware Won by points - 05:00
Open Class Men Elite
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
C34
Finished
Alexander Sak
Won by points - 07:00
Florian Bayili BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Women / White / +64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A61
Finished
Nickolette Stefanova
Aorta Team
Won by Walkover
Diana Kroll Karkará GB BJJ Germany
Open Class Men Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D44
Finished
Pouyan Wiesmann
Brasil Combat Team
Shaï Gerena Brasa Belgium Won by Submission - 01:20
Women / White / +64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A63
Finished
Charlotte Vermoesen
Won by points - 05:00
Nickolette Stefanova Aorta Team
Open Class Men Elite
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
C35
Finished
Alexander Meffert
Chimp Gym
Fausto Godoy BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Decision - 07:00
Open Class Men Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D45
Finished
Michael Gagarin
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Maarten Wouters Brasa Belgium Won by Submission - 04:41
Open Class Women Blue & up
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B35
Finished
Nina Overath
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Marah Maud Dirks Jiu Jitsu Factory Won by points - 06:00
Open Class Men Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D46
Finished
Steve Buyse
Invictus Ronse
Jeroen Opdebeeck Brasa Belgium Won by Submission - 05:33
Open Class Men Elite
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
C36
Finished
JULIAN STONJEK
Chimp Gym
Won by points - 07:00
Fatih Saadaoui BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Open Class Women Blue & up
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B36
Finished
Imane El AZZOUTI
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 06:00
Valerie Baetsle Quicksand BJJ
Open Class Men Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D47
Finished
Anas Datoussaid
Champions Academy Brussels
Mohamed Chabli BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:26
Open Class Men Elite
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
Open Class Men Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D48
Finished
Shaï Gerena
Brasa Belgium
Won by Submission - 04:21
Héritier Mumbere Gfteambelgium
Open Class Men Elite
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
C38
Finished
Alexander Sak
Won by points - 07:00
Fausto Godoy BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Open Class Women Blue & up
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B37
Finished
Unknown User
Aranha Belgium
Emillie Rowe Octopus Team BJJ Won by Submission - 03:30
Open Class Men Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D49
Finished
Maarten Wouters
Brasa Belgium
Rivaldo Pereira Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by Decision - 06:00
Open Class Women Blue & up
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B38
Finished
Marah Maud Dirks
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Won by Submission - 03:24
Imane El AZZOUTI BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Open Class Men Elite
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
C39
Finished
JULIAN STONJEK
Chimp Gym
Won by points - 07:00
Rik Broux
Open Class Men Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D50
Finished
Jeroen Opdebeeck
Brasa Belgium
Yassine Serraj Gfteambelgium Won by Submission - 05:02
Open Class Women Blue & up
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B39
Finished
Emillie Rowe
Octopus Team BJJ
Won by Walkover
Ines Berodes gracie barra anderlecht
Open Class Women Blue & up
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B40
Finished
Imane El AZZOUTI
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Ines Berodes gracie barra anderlecht
Open Class Women Blue & up
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B41
Finished
Marah Maud Dirks
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Emillie Rowe Octopus Team BJJ Won by Submission - 00:59
Open Class Men Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D51
Finished
Mohamed Chabli
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:35
Robin De Bie Brasa Belgium
Open Class Men Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D52
Finished
Shaï Gerena
Brasa Belgium
Won by Submission - 00:45
Rivaldo Pereira Carlson Gracie Luxembourg