Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A25
Finished
Mathias Van Herreweghe
Brasa Belgium
Won by Walkover
Kenny Vohl
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
F28
Finished
Jeroen Opdebeeck
Brasa Belgium
Won by points - 06:00
Michal Vebr
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B15
Finished
Puya Yazdan Shenas
Brasa Belgium
Khabib Tsamaligov Lamiro Fight Club Won by Submission - 02:26
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A26
Finished
Fouad ELBAZI
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Lasha Javakhishvili Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D22
Finished
Robin De Bie
Brasa Belgium
Won by points - 06:00
Matthieu Bousquet Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Men / Elite / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
Finished
Dieter Vanden Heede
Brasa Belgium
Won by Walkover
Sylvan Pavonet
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E28
Finished
Youness Losi
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by points - 05:00
Vasco Raposo Phoenix A.D.A.
Men / Elite / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
C14
Finished
Adam Balkich
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:58
Said Bakhat Azarkan
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
Finished
Joachim Vergauwen
Brasa Belgium
Tom Drieghe Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende Won by Walkover
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
F29
Finished
Martin Degroot
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Montacer Dziri gracie barra anderlecht Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A27
Finished
Amadeo Dello
Brasa Belgium
Won by Submission - 00:40
Tom De Cock Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B16
Finished
Zogu Trezhnjeva
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Won by Decision - 05:00
Renvi D'hondt
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D23
Finished
Shaï Gerena
Brasa Belgium
Won by points - 06:00
Supyan Buyev Invictus Ronse
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E37
Finished
Jofrey Ohri
Berkhan Kizilkaya Azarkan Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men / Elite / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
C16
Finished
Fausto Godoy
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 07:00
Christo Lappas Complex Jiu Jitsu
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B17
Finished
Khabib Tsamaligov
Lamiro Fight Club
Won by Submission - 01:37
Tom Drieghe Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A28
Finished
Mathias Van Herreweghe
Brasa Belgium
Won by Submission - 02:21
Fouad ELBAZI BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
F30
Finished
Ilias Boulaich
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Brend Daniëls Won by Submission - 03:44
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D24
Finished
Luiz Fernando Dias Silva
Aorta Team
Robin De Bie Brasa Belgium Won by points - 06:00
Men / Elite / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B20
Finished
Moadh Azzouzi
gracie barra anderlecht
Florian Bayili BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 07:00
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A29
Finished
Malick Majid
Blackland BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Yannick BIRMANN Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Men / Elite / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
Finished
Jan Broulík
Renzo Gracie Holland
Won by Walkover
Florian Kanus CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Men / Elite / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
C17
Finished
Fatih Saadaoui
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:32
Dieter Vanden Heede Brasa Belgium
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
F31
Finished
Fabrizio Gosamo
Azarkan
Jens Ostyn Aranha Belgium Won by Submission - 01:18
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E31
Finished
Andras Gregor
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
Unknown User Achilles fightclub Won by Submission - 01:57
Men / Elite / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
C18
Finished
Fausto Godoy
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 07:00
Jan Broulík Renzo Gracie Holland
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A30
Finished
Amadeo Dello
Brasa Belgium
Won by Submission - 04:28
Mathias Van Herreweghe Brasa Belgium
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
F33
Finished
Zinelabidine Ngadi
Aorta Team
Rivaldo Pereira Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by points - 06:00
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D25
Finished
Supyan Buyev
Invictus Ronse
Won by points - 06:00
Luiz Fernando Dias Silva Aorta Team
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E38
Finished
Unknown User
Achilles fightclub
Zouhir Rossi INVICTUS TEAM BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B18
Finished
Zogu Trezhnjeva
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Khabib Tsamaligov Lamiro Fight Club Won by Submission - 02:12
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A31
Finished
Malick Majid
Blackland BJJ
Umut Yurumez Complex Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:58