Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D30
Finished
Dardour Mohammed
Azarkan
Karim Rkiouak Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A35
Finished
Unknown User
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Won by Walkover
Adil Ettetuani Azarkan
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A37
Finished
Sebastian Soballa
TOP BROTHER
Jan Oliver Jonderko Brasil Combat Team Won by Walkover
Women / Blue & up / -58,5 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
Finished
Charlotte Verdoncq
Fusen Ryu
Unknown User Aranha Belgium Won by Walkover
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A38
Finished
Roy Vermeeren
Won by Submission - 01:28
Shane Bolle Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Men / Elite / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
C25
Finished
Igor De Souza
gracie barra anderlecht
JULIAN STONJEK Chimp Gym Won by Submission - 02:34
Men / Elite / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B22
Finished
Florian Bayili
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 04:33
Thomas Nijs Yaware
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A39
Finished
Anasse Mosleh
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Michal Rickwood
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E42
Finished
Davy Pustjens
Bad Gentlemen Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Berkhan Kizilkaya Azarkan
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
F42
Finished
Jens Ostyn
Aranha Belgium
Rivaldo Pereira Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by points - 06:00
Men / Elite / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
C26
Finished
JULIAN STONJEK
Chimp Gym
Won by points - 07:00
Gabriel Bilomba Lions Squad
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
Finished
David Raxhon
Karkará GB BJJ Germany
Anas Datoussaid Champions Academy Brussels Won by Walkover
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A40
Finished
Umut Yurumez
Complex Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 01:20
Thierry NAVARRO
Women / Blue & up / -58,5 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
Finished
Nina Overath
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Charlotte Verdoncq Fusen Ryu
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A41
Finished
Bjorn Malfliet
Renzo Gracie Belgium
Won by Walkover
Unknown User CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
Finished
Audran Rowe
Octopus Team BJJ
Won by Walkover
Hamza El Makhfi Phoenix A.D.A.
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E43
Finished
Zouhir Rossi
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:30
CHRISTOPHER HUARD
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
F43
Finished
Jeroen Opdebeeck
Brasa Belgium
Won by points - 06:00
Alexandre Applencourt Manimal Team
Women / Blue & up / -64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B26
Finished
Djoeke Bouwmans
Sportschool Herbert
Won by Submission - 01:21
Imane El AZZOUTI BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D31
Finished
Nicolas Thomas
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Submission - 04:03
Jules Vanderdonckt Brasa Belgium
Men / Elite / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
C27
Finished
Igor Martinez
gracie barra anderlecht
Taleb Chabli BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 03:43
Women / Blue & up / -64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B27
Finished
Alycia QUENEE
ASC59
Won by Submission - 00:23
Chi Cha Azarkan
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E44
Finished
Brian Vaz
MALICIA TEAM
Ibrahima Thiam Azarkan Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
F44
Finished
Harald Wouters
Brasa Belgium
Won by Walkover
Yasir Mohib Gracie Barra Maastricht
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D32
Finished
Olivier Kabangu
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Karmon Jabateh BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A42
Finished
Gauthier Closset
Aorta Team
Jan Oliver Jonderko Brasil Combat Team Won by points - 05:00
Women / Blue & up / -58,5 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B25
Finished
Ines Berodes
gracie barra anderlecht
Won by Submission - 05:15
Unknown User Aranha Belgium
Men / Elite / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
C24
Finished
MAARTEN BAUWENS
Complex Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 07:00
Rik Broux
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A43
Finished
Roy Vermeeren
Anasse Mosleh INVICTUS TEAM BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
F49
Finished
Harald Wouters
Brasa Belgium
Michael Gagarin Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E45
Finished
Davy Pustjens
Bad Gentlemen Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Zouhir Rossi INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Women / Blue & up / -64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B28
Finished
Imane El AZZOUTI
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:10
Chi Cha Azarkan