Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
A33
Finished
Thomas Hönen
Eastside BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Wai Kit Tsang Brasa Belgium
Men / Elite / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
B24
Finished
Kamil Drukała
Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza
Won by points
Karol Kania Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza
Men / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
C33
Finished
Eric Vanden Wyngaert
SHOCX
Won by points - 06:00
Bram De Busscher Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Women / White / -58,5 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
F33
Finished
Frauke Ortmann
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
Won by points - 05:00
Grace Hamici Omoy BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
D34
Finished
Ilyas QAZI
Michael De Souza Candido ICON Pablo Cerino Team Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
E34
Finished
Lukasz Janeczek
B-sportief bjj
Mahir Aydemir Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
B27
Finished
Aisha De La Motte
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Juggy Van Beek BAP/CTBJJ Won by points - 02:45
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
A36
Finished
Adrian Suchomski
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Hansen Eastside BJJ
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
F34
Finished
Antun Herceg
Aorta Team
Marius Schröder Eastside BJJ Won by points
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
B28
Finished
Guyonne De La Motte
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Won by points - 01:24
Joey Thys Tri-Force Antwerp
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
D37
Finished
Wojciech Nawrocki
B-sportief bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Meyer Raphael Eastside BJJ
Men / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
C34
Finished
Christo Lappas
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:42
Jacek Dolinski Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza
Women / White / -58,5 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
F35
Finished
Céline Boivin
Gracie Barra Liège
Galey Deslypere Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
B29
Finished
Pietro Randazzo
Brasa Belgium
Julien Hougardy-Bontemps Gracie Barra Maastricht Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
E38
Finished
De Maertelaere Timmy
KIMURA NOVA UNI?O SWITZERLAND
Nabil Bakkali SHOCX Won by points - 01:53
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
A34
Finished
Ilyas QAZI
Wai Kit Tsang Brasa Belgium Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
D38
Finished
Benjamin Willockx
Fighting Team Guy
Albert Massa Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by Submission - 03:59
Men / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
C35
Finished
Jelle Tuls
Team Babytank / COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by points - 01:06
Yunus Yakhyaev Lamiro Fight Club
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
B30
Finished
Lars Vermeeren
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Won by points - 06:00
Arman Özbil BAP/CTBJJ
Women / White / -58,5 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
F36
Finished
An Lauwers
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
Won by Submission - 03:46
Gaby Davelaar Team Ramirez/JJF
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
E39
Finished
Simon Ceulemans
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Djamil Chan Bjj Delft Won by points
Men / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
C36
Finished
Ali Aljarrah
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Won by Submission - 04:19
Shaquille Van Zichem Tri-Force Antwerp
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
D35
Finished
Michael De Souza Candido
ICON Pablo Cerino Team
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Hönen Eastside BJJ
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
E40
Finished
Bjorn Chevalier
SHOCX
Mykhailo Glavatskykh Won by points - 02:23
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
A37
Finished
Hamza Lamkadam
Invictus Ronse
Won by points - 04:22
Jean-Gabriel Vermeire Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
F37
Finished
Michaja Mande
Antwerp Jiu-Jitsu
Arnaud Cagny Fantastik Armada Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
E41
Finished
Angelo Buter
Bjj Delft
Khalid Douidar Lamiro Fight Club Won by points - 06:00
Men / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
C37
Finished
Unknown User
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
Maarten Wouters Brasa Belgium Won by Submission - 02:17
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
B31
Finished
Wassime Boujida
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Achraf Medjoudi Aorta Team Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
D39
Finished
Renatas Berleta
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Saman Koliaea Jiu Jitsu Factory Won by points - 05:00
Men / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
C38
Finished
Eric Vanden Wyngaert
SHOCX
Christo Lappas Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
A38
Finished
Vincent Thilly
Kaizen Bjj Brussels
Won by points
Andrew Teixeira Carlson Gracie Luxembourg