Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
A21
انتهى
Paul BANCHEREAU
Manimal Team
Tarik Ben Belgacem Octopus Team BJJ Won by Walkover
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
A22
انتهى
Behroz Khan
Champions Academy Brussels
Alois Ingelbert Aranha Belgium Won by Submission - 00:42
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
B21
انتهى
Jens Mertens
Yaware
Tony Sarcletti ASC59 Won by Submission - 01:30
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
E20
انتهى
Unknown User
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:36
Pablo Guimaraes Silva Brasa Belgium
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
F18
انتهى
Jhoepher Sid Paller
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
Dani Rocha Azevedo gracie barra anderlecht Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
A23
انتهى
Benny Hanselaer
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Courtois Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
B22
انتهى
Ammar Deruyck
Aranha Belgium
Mutali Khaliev Brasa Belgium Won by Submission - 04:10
Men / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
E21
انتهى
Rosen Bogoev
GFTeam Bulgaria
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Jimenez Brasa Belgium
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
D24
انتهى
Youssef El Azimani
Tri-Force Antwerp
Victor Hoxhaj Azarkan Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:10
Men / Elite / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
C22
انتهى
Jebari Abdel
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Badr Eddine Temsamani Ben Ziad Phoenix A.D.A. Won by points - 07:00
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
F22
انتهى
Unknown User
Brasa Belgium
Leto Cesar Fusen Ryu Won by points
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
A24
انتهى
Lefebre Dimitri
Fusen Ryu
Gilles Busse Brasa Belgium Won by Submission - 02:19
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
B23
انتهى
Wisley Santos
Unknown User Brasa Belgium Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
F23
انتهى
Nicolas Thomas
Won by points - 05:00
Mathias Rowe Octopus Team BJJ
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
D25
انتهى
Othmane Boudraa
Aorta Team
Unknown User Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
A25
انتهى
Johan PEZZOLI
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Won by Submission - 01:39
Ludovic Berckmans Octopus Team BJJ
Men / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
E22
انتهى
Jacques EKENG EKENG
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Kobenan Joel Kouassi Tri-Force Antwerp Won by Submission - 02:29
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
A26
انتهى
Durieux Paul
AAM De La Riva
Won by Submission - 00:57
Pierre Groenwont MKTEAM
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
B24
انتهى
Karlos Harutyunyan
Invictus Ronse
Jef Caers Brasa Belgium Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
A27
انتهى
Namory Keita
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:58
Tarik Ben Belgacem Octopus Team BJJ
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
F24
انتهى
Mauro Desira
Kaizen Bjj Brussels
Arian Ahmetaj Azarkan Won by Submission - 02:17
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
D26
انتهى
Sebastien Lievens
gracie barra anderlecht
Frederic Veneri Octopus Team BJJ Won by Submission - 02:20
Men / Elite / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
C23
انتهى
Kamil Drukala
Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:01
Djemma Aboudi Manimal Team
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
F25
انتهى
Andrew Teixeira
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Won by Submission - 01:06
Corrado Matta Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Men / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
E23
انتهى
Adil Ettetuani
Azarkan
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jordan Ikalulu PHD-BJJ Aalst
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
A28
انتهى
Alois Ingelbert
Aranha Belgium
Won by Submission - 01:30
Benny Hanselaer Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
Men / Elite / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
C24
انتهى
Stephan Wiesendorf
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Brochet Christophe Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
D27
انتهى
Diego Danilson Fernandes Vaz
Fight Factory Solingen
Maxime Flores MKTEAM Won by Submission - 02:31
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
F26
انتهى
Tom Van Stiphout
Brasa Belgium
Huard Christopher Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg Won by Submission - 01:46
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
B25
انتهى
Nadi Al Moussaoui
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Adel Messaoudi Gracie Barra Liège
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
A29
انتهى
Gilles Busse
Brasa Belgium
Won by points - 05:00
Johan PEZZOLI Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
D28
انتهى
Vladimir Aron
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
Supyan Buyev Yaware Won by points - 05:00