Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Blue / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
C48
Terminé
Taleb Chabli
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 06:00
Unknown User SHOCX
Women / White / -64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
F50
Terminé
Cathrin Poppensieker
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Britt Roozenburg NS Brotherhood Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
A50
Terminé
DEL PIERO Rick
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
Marek Makarczuk Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
E51
Terminé
Sven Saveyn
Lamiro Fight Club
Brochet Christophe Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg Gagné par points - 06:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
D52
Terminé
Galguinho Valentim David
SHOCX
Florian Lechaude LX team Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
B43
Terminé
Bart Van Eeden
BAP/CTBJJ
Gagné par points - 06:00
Thomas Girardet reims jjb
Men / Blue / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
C49
Terminé
Michael Godichaux
Aorta Team
Jules De Wit Jiu Jitsu Factory Gagné par soumission - 03:07
Women / White / -64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
F51
Terminé
Weronika Urbanska
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
QUENEE Alycia ASC59 Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
A51
Terminé
Vincent Thilly
Kaizen Bjj Brussels
Alexandre Oeconomos LX team Gagné par points - 02:50
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
E52
Terminé
Marc Remie
Team Kaishin HQ
Gagné par points - 04:59
Louis Cox-Brusseau Aorta Team
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
B44
Terminé
Jordy Sanders
NS Brotherhood
Gagné par points - 04:37
Patrick Stephan Jiu Jitsu Factory
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
D53
Terminé
James Vandergheynst
Lamiro Fight Club
Gagné par soumission - 03:57
Karmon Jabateh BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
A52
Terminé
Noor Al Biatie
Aranha Belgium
Gagné par points - 02:37
Christophe De Smet Brasa Belgium
Men / Blue / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
C50
Terminé
Tarik Merras
Team merras
Gagné par soumission - 02:11
Tom Schoeters Tri-Force Antwerp
Women / White / +64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
F52
Terminé
Valerie Baetsle
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Marah Maud Dirks Jiu Jitsu Factory Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Men / Blue / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
C51
Terminé
Taleb Chabli
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 06:00
Jules De Wit Jiu Jitsu Factory
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
B45
Terminé
Fen Verhaeghe
STRAUCH
Quentin Codron ASC59 Gagné par points - 01:03
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
D54
Terminé
Maarten Pino
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marwane Benamar Phoenix A.D.A.
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
A53
Terminé
Anas Datoussaid
Champions Academy Brussels
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marek Makarczuk Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Women / White / -64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
F53
Terminé
Cathrin Poppensieker
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Weronika Urbanska Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
E53
Terminé
Ymran Djavatkhanov
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Rik Broux Gagné par points - 02:42
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
B46
Terminé
Philip Vanheusden
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User Aorta Team Gagné par points - 03:30
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
E54
Terminé
DENIS Grivet
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Mohamed Harabi Lions Squad Gagné par points
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
A54
Terminé
Alexandre Oeconomos
LX team
Noor Al Biatie Aranha Belgium Gagné par points - 01:23
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
E55
Terminé
Shahin Ossareh
Invictus Ronse
Gagné par points - 01:40
Pieter Claeys team challenge
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
D55
Terminé
Wojciech Nawrocki
B-sportief bjj
Gagné par points - 05:00
Florian Lechaude LX team
Open Class Men Elite
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
C52
Terminé
Karol Kania
Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza
Gagné par points - 07:00
Ylez Oziev Aranha Belgium
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
B47
Terminé
Fatih Tekin
Tri-Force Antwerp
Matthieu Bousquet SHOCX Gagné par points - 02:20
Women / White / +64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
F54
Terminé
Lien De Neve
Behring Academy Aalst
Berenice Roesler Jiu Jitsu Factory Gagné par points
Men / White / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
A57
Terminé
Ismail El Kaldi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 05:00
Djimmy ALEXANDRE SHOCX
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
E56
Terminé
Brochet Christophe
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Marc Remie Team Kaishin HQ Gagné par points - 06:00
Women / White / +64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2018)
F55
Terminé
Marah Maud Dirks
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Hélène THOMAS Manimal Team Gagné par soumission - 03:44