Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Blue / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
F44
완료됨
Thijs Huigenbos
Sportschool Herbert
Won by points - 06:00
Michael Godichaux Aorta Team
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
A35
완료됨
Florian Hemels
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by points - 06:00
Jay Blomme Quicksand BJJ
Men / Elite / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
D47
완료됨
Vehid Halilbasic
Brasa Belgium
Maksym Witkowski legion jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 04:08
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
C51
완료됨
Rivaldo Pereira
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Won by Submission - 01:08
Khalid El Ahmadi INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Men / Blue / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
F45
완료됨
Anouar Saidi
Team merras
Won by Submission - 02:20
Heinen Samuel Aorta Team
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
A36
완료됨
Alidzhan Mestan
Aorta Team
Won by points - 06:00
José Rodrigo Valdez Godeau CHECKMAT AALST
Men / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy) / Elite
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
D49
완료됨
Alexander Sak
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 07:00
David Thomas MKTEAM
Men / Blue / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
F46
완료됨
Hiliyeh Bashir
Azarkan
Andrew Teixeira Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Men / Blue / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
F47
완료됨
Jacques Jameeel Kabashi Bilumbu
Azarkan
Thijs Huigenbos Sportschool Herbert Won by Submission - 05:13
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
A37
완료됨
Khasin Demilkhanov
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Subhi Umarzhan Yaware Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
A38
완료됨
Reuben Imray
Aorta Team
Simon Van De Velde Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
F48
완료됨
Thijs Huigenbos
Sportschool Herbert
Anouar Saidi Team merras Won by Submission - 05:39
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
A39
완료됨
Carlos Montibeller
Barbosa Jiu Jitsu
Yorben Beliën Brasa Belgium Won by points - 06:00
Open Class Men Elite
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
D50
완료됨
Mohamed Chabli
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Nay TAING AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO Won by points - 05:00
Open Class Men Elite
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
D51
완료됨
Alexandr Khristoforov
Strela Team (official)
Jef Caers Tri-Force Antwerp Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
A40
완료됨
Vincent Tchedry
Aorta Team
Won by Submission
Jens Paelman Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Open Class Men Elite
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
D52
완료됨
Alexander Sak
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 03:20
Moadh Azzouzi Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
A41
완료됨
Supyan Buyev
Yaware
Won by Submission - 03:16
Robin De Bie Brasa Belgium
Open Class Men Elite
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
D53
완료됨
Nay TAING
AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO
Won by points - 05:00
Jef Caers Tri-Force Antwerp
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
A42
완료됨
Florian Hemels
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Alidzhan Mestan Aorta Team Won by points - 06:00
Open Class Men Elite
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
D54
완료됨
Alexander Sak
Strela Team (official)
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
David Thomas MKTEAM
Open Class Men Elite
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
D55
완료됨
Jef Caers
Tri-Force Antwerp
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
David Thomas MKTEAM
Open Class Men Elite
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
D56
완료됨
Nay TAING
AJP ACADEMIE JACKSON PAULO
Alexander Sak Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
A43
완료됨
Subhi Umarzhan
Yaware
Won by points - 06:00
Simon Van De Velde
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
A44
완료됨
Yorben Beliën
Brasa Belgium
Vincent Tchedry Aorta Team Won by Submission - 02:48
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
A45
완료됨
Supyan Buyev
Yaware
Won by points - 06:00
Alidzhan Mestan Aorta Team
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
A46
완료됨
Subhi Umarzhan
Yaware
Vincent Tchedry Aorta Team Won by Submission - 01:21
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
A47
완료됨
Alidzhan Mestan
Aorta Team
Subhi Umarzhan Yaware Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
A48
완료됨
Supyan Buyev
Yaware
Won by points - 06:00
Vincent Tchedry Aorta Team
Open Class Men Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
A49
완료됨
Yannis Ahmissou
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:59
Matsu Major Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Open Class Men Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
F49
완료됨
Supyan Buyev
Yaware
Rivaldo Pereira Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by points - 06:00
Open Class Men Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2021)
F50
완료됨
Jordan Ikalulu
Gracie Barra Liège
Karmon Jabateh BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 06:00