Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
F19
Acabado
Emre Muhammed Selahaddin Ucan
Tri-Force Antwerp
Yassine Serraj Champions Academy Brussels Won by Submission - 03:41
Men / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
D15
Acabado
Murilo Torres
gracie barra anderlecht
Won by Submission - 02:49
Jonas Mertens Yaware
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
D16
Acabado
Vladimir Aron
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Senol Arslan Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
E15
Acabado
Robin Halbardier
Gracie Barra Liège
Pablo Guimaraes Silva Brasa Belgium Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
F17
Acabado
Unknown User
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Jhoepher Sid Paller ICON JIU JITSU TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Men / Elite / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
B15
Acabado
Marcin Karczmarczyk
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Florian Kanus CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY Won by Submission - 00:13
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
B18
Acabado
Cedric Hasbellaoui
MKTEAM
Jef Caers Brasa Belgium Won by Submission - 04:01
Men / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
Men / Elite / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
C16
Acabado
Marcin Turemka
Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza
Fabyury Khrystyan Texeira Freitas GRACIE BARRA NETHERLANDS Won by Submission - 01:14
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
E16
Acabado
Dani Rocha Azevedo
gracie barra anderlecht
Won by points - 05:00
Aris Khechumyan Brasa Belgium
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
F20
Acabado
Philippe Lainez
Andrew Teixeira Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
D17
Acabado
Gatien Soetens
ASC59
Won by Decision
Anas Alileche Champions Academy Brussels
Men / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
D18
Acabado
Murilo Torres
gracie barra anderlecht
Yashar Alardebili CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY Won by Submission - 02:23
Men / Elite / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
C19
Acabado
Pieter Claeys
team challenge
Jebari Abdel Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:59
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
B19
Acabado
Nadi Al Moussaoui
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Boris Popaduk Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
A18
Acabado
Brayan Bauweraerts
Champions Academy Brussels
Durieux Paul AAM De La Riva Won by Submission - 03:11
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
D19
Acabado
Diego Danilson Fernandes Vaz
Fight Factory Solingen
Won by Submission - 04:51
Thibaud Vandevelde Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Men / Elite / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
C20
Acabado
Kamil Drukala
Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza
Won by points - 07:00
Unknown User Brasa Belgium
Men / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
E17
Acabado
Sebastian Addouche
Rosen Bogoev GFTeam Bulgaria Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
F21
Acabado
Yassine Serraj
Champions Academy Brussels
Won by points - 05:00
Artur Modrak legion jiu jitsu
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
A19
Acabado
Pierre Groenwont
MKTEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Paulo Henrique Farias Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Men / Elite / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
B16
Acabado
Jurij Schiefenbusch
NS Brotherhood
Karol Kania Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza Won by Submission - 07:00
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
D20
Acabado
Maxime Flores
MKTEAM
Won by Decision
Aristote Mambasa Masudi CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
E18
Acabado
Pablo Guimaraes Silva
Brasa Belgium
Dani Rocha Azevedo gracie barra anderlecht Won by Decision - 05:00
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
D21
Acabado
Vladimir Aron
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
James Thiriet Aranha Belgium
Men / Elite / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
C17
Acabado
Bart Goegebeur
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Jacek Banczyk Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza Won by points - 07:00
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
A20
Acabado
Namory Keita
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Toshiro De Smeyter Aranha Belgium
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
B20
Acabado
Adel Messaoudi
Gracie Barra Liège
Won by points - 06:00
Juggy Van Beek Team Kaishin HQ
Men / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
E19
Acabado
Loic Lidouren
LX team
Borislav Bogoev GFTeam Bulgaria Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
D22
Acabado
BRYSBAERT Alexandre
Manimal Team
Supyan Buyev Yaware Won by Decision
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
D23
Acabado
Gatien Soetens
ASC59
Won by points - 05:00
Jalil Popal Casper Jiu jitsu
Men / Elite / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
C21
Acabado
Marcin Maciulewicz
Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza
Won by points - 07:00
Ylez Oziev Aranha Belgium