Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 4-5 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2021)
A6
Acabado
Aissa Brahmi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 02:00
Iassonas PETSETAS Phoenix A.D.A.
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
Acabado
Daphne Barbier
Aorta Team
Won by Walkover
Sarah Dekeyser BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
E7
Acabado
Sibylle Bettencourt
Aorta Team
Soraya Belmir BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
Acabado
Timotei Guillou
Aorta Team
Won by Walkover
Mohamed Hassan Adkhi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 6-7 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
Acabado
Najib Abdo
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Walkover
Thibault Heyden Absolom Academy
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 6-7 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2021)
B6
Acabado
Amine Aissa
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Nekkach Ilias C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 6-7 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
Acabado
Sultan Abdurashidov
Moka Team 443
Ernest Migeotte Fusen Ryu Won by Walkover
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 4-5 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2021)
A5
Acabado
Martin Kramberger Mendek
Aorta Team
Diego Giannotta Phoenix A.D.A. Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 6-7 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
C5
Acabado
Nathanael CARLHIAN
Brasa Belgium
Won by points - 03:00
Najib Abdo Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 4-5 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2021)
A7
Acabado
Turkoz Cem
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by points - 02:00
Zachary CARLHIAN
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
E8
Acabado
Laroussi Neyla
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Daphne Barbier Aorta Team Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / Yellow / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
Acabado
Riham Isnasni
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Mayssa Hemici gracie barra anderlecht Won by Walkover
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 4-5 / White & Gray / -20 kg
(BK 2021)
Acabado
Syrine Moumeni
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Baraa Yahia Bellahcene BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Walkover
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 6-7 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2021)
B7
Acabado
Mohamed Kais El Ouachani
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Timao Efomi Phoenix A.D.A. Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
G5
Acabado
Toma Petkov
Aorta Team
Naim Aghbal Absolom Academy Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 6-7 / White & Gray / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
D3
Acabado
Stella Labanca
Fusen Ryu
Won by points - 03:00
Sirine Taleb INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 6-7 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
C6
Acabado
Mohamed Benali
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Ernest Migeotte Fusen Ryu
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 4-5 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2021)
A8
Acabado
Diego Giannotta
Phoenix A.D.A.
Aissa Brahmi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 02:00
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / Yellow / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
H3
Acabado
Belhadi Wiam
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Aïse Polmans Brasa Belgium
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
F3
Acabado
Mustapha Zekri
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:44
Amir Azzourou Absolom Academy
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
E9
Acabado
Soraya Belmir
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Sarah Benali C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 6-7 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2021)
B9
Acabado
Giovanni Ventura
gracie barra anderlecht
Won by points - 03:00
Nekkach Ilias C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
A10
Acabado
Muhammad Temirsultanov
Master BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Safwan Benabdellah C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 6-7 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
C4
Acabado
Benjamin Statescu
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Thibault Heyden Absolom Academy
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
F5
Acabado
Boris Kaminsky
Aorta Team
Won by points - 04:00
Kobe Sedeyn CHECKMAT AALST
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
G6
Acabado
Ibrahim Hizouni
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Anas Khatsiev Master BJJ
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 6-7 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
Acabado
Daniele Czirr
Aorta Team
Won by Walkover
Sultan Abdurashidov Moka Team 443
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 4-5 / White & Gray / -20 kg
(BK 2021)
H1
Acabado
Nessim Aghbal
Absolom Academy
Baraa Yahia Bellahcene BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 02:00
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 6-7 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
C9
Acabado
Rayan Peeters
Phoenix A.D.A.
Won by points - 03:00
Ernest Migeotte Fusen Ryu
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 6-7 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2021)
B8
Acabado
Mathéo Rosati
Phoenix A.D.A.
Won by points - 03:00
Mohamed Kais El Ouachani BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
Acabado
Mona Lagies
Aorta Team
Won by Walkover
Sarah Dekeyser BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
G7
Acabado
Timotei Guillou
Aorta Team
Maher Zougari C.E.N.S. ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00