獎牌總數
30 金
30 銀
28 銅
Men / -64 kg (Light feather) / Blue
4
Alexis Uldaric-Nauche
Casper Jiu jitsu
5
Sven Willigenburg
Team Kaishin HQ
5
Alexis Coqueval
Manimal Team
5
Mohammed Nasar
Tri-Force Antwerp
5
Imran Altamirov
Lamiro Fight Club
9
Patrick Herrmann
Grappling Society
9
Unknown user
MKTEAM
9
Gregory Croes
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Women / White / -58,5 kg
4
Amandine Filipetto
Fusen Ryu
5
Nina Overath
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Audrey Finet
Fusen Ryu
5
Unknown user
Fusen Ryu
5
Unknown user
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Lea-Marie Stock
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
9
Louise DELABY
ASC59
Men / -64 kg (Light feather) / Elite
Men / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Jonas mertens
Yaware
5
Gustavo Silva
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
– Alliance
5
kaine vandewynckel
Aranha Belgium
5
Valeriano Lopes
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Zachary Iazzag
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
9
Leopold Lebon
Octopus Team BJJ
9
Nicolas Verhelst
Aranha Belgium
9
Dylan claerhout
Azarkan
9
Mojahed Aymen
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
9
Aymane yacoubi
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
– GFTeam
9
Unknown user
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Doguscan Ates
Fight Factory Solingen
9
Lee Debacquer
Lamiro Fight Club
17
nick putman
Aranha Belgium
17
Unknown user O Conchuir
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
– Alliance
17
Unknown user
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
– Alliance
17
Hamza Qissi
Azarkan
17
Daniel Salwa
Achilles fightclub
17
Islam Oziev
Aranha Belgium
17
Unknown user
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
17
Younes boulabarj
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
17
Adam Zerri
Invictus Ronse
17
Kaan Ok
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
17
Kjelld De Clerck
Tri-Force Antwerp
17
Gilles De Ridder
Invictus Ronse
17
Bilal Attalibi
Champions Academy Brussels
– GFTeam
17
Nawfal Akchouch
Icon belgium
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather)
4
pablo Guimaraes silva
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Aris Khechumyan
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Robin Halbardier
Gracie Barra Liège
– Gracie Barra
5
Shishir Thapa
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Colin Herpigny
Aorta Team
9
Peter Iburg
Kaizen Bjj Brussels
9
Eray Kutlu
ICON Pablo Cerino Team
9
Nathan Toubeau
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
9
Guilherme Fernandes
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
– Alliance
9
Viktor Dimov
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
– Team Neves
9
Robin Duquesne
Phoenix A.D.A.
– GFTeam
9
Unknown user
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Amine Bouchama
Azarkan
17
Romeo Ibraimovski
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
17
Taras Kovalskyi
Octopus Team BJJ
17
Souphian Tarsimi
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
17
Julien Servranckx
Azarkan
17
Chedli Almoussaoui
Azarkan
17
Ara Arakelyan
Invictus Ronse
17
Julien Carette
Fusen Ryu
17
Mesmer Samba
Azarkan
17
Wodan Van der Plas
Casper Jiu jitsu
17
Danial Sawari
MKTEAM
17
Unknown user
Yaware
17
Bob Frateur
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
– Rio Grappling Club
17
Subhi Umarzhan
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
– Rio Grappling Club
17
Lars Miserez
Yaware
17
Unknown user
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
33
Adam Aschabov
Aranha Belgium
33
morgan olivarius
Gracie Barra Liège
– Gracie Barra
33
Yassin Belfdil
Fight Factory Solingen
Men / Elite / -70 kg (Feather)
4
oussama azouagh
Phoenix A.D.A.
– GFTeam
5
HONGYU ZHU
MKTEAM
5
Jun chatani
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
– Rio Grappling Club
Women / White / -64 kg
4
Aurore De Mets
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
5
Saeyan Lee
Gracie Barra Maastricht
– Gracie Barra
5
Yvonne Lawalata
Team Kaishin HQ
5
Diana Azevedo
Aranha Belgium
5
Imane El AZZOUTI
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Leen Duinslaeger
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Tony Sarcletti
ASC59
5
karlos Harutyunyan
Invictus Ronse
5
Mutali Khaliev
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Adel Messaoudi
Gracie Barra Liège
– Gracie Barra
9
Richman Richard
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
9
Jens Mertens
Yaware
9
Cedric Hasbellaoui
MKTEAM
9
Juggy Van beek
Team Kaishin HQ
9
Boris Popaduk
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
– Rio Grappling Club
9
Ammar Deruyck
Aranha Belgium
9
Wisley Santos
MKTEAM
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
4
Hans-Martin Kuhn
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
5
Josslin Leger
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
5
Luke Jessop
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Thomas Girardet
MKTEAM
5
Ilyas Qazi
PHD-BJJ Aalst
9
Robin De Bie
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Dimitri Witpas
Casper Jiu jitsu
9
michel dressayre
MKTEAM
9
Damian Stepniak
PHD-BJJ Aalst
9
Hugo DESCHEEMAKER
ASC59
17
jens ostyn
Aranha Belgium
17
Kevin de Herdt
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
– Rio Grappling Club
17
Jonathan Robinson
Nueva Jiu Jitsu
Men / Elite / -76 kg (Light)
4
Paul Thanasack
Manimal Team
5
Nigel Heylen
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Flavio Burger
Team Kaishin HQ
5
Maksymilian Witkowski
legion jiu jitsu
5
Marcel Scigala
Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza
– Rio Grappling Club
9
Alexander Eversbusch
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
4
Unknown user
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Maxime Flores
MKTEAM
5
Gatien Soetens
ASC59
5
Durieux Paul
AAM De La Riva
5
Gilles Busse
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Frederic Veneri
Octopus Team BJJ
9
johan PEZZOLI
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
9
Vladimir Aron
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
– Alliance
9
Victor Hoxhaj
Azarkan
9
Pierre Groenwont
MKTEAM
9
Benny Hanselaer
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
– Rio Grappling Club
9
Diego Danilson Fernandes Vaz
Fight Factory Solingen
9
Tarik Ben Belgacem
Octopus Team BJJ
17
BRYSBAERT Alexandre
Manimal Team
17
James Thiriet
Aranha Belgium
17
Toshiro De Smeyter
Aranha Belgium
17
Ludovic Berckmans
Octopus Team BJJ
17
Thibaud Vandevelde
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
17
Lefebre Dimitri
Fusen Ryu
17
Christopher Courtois
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
17
Othmane Boudraa
Aorta Team
17
Behroz Khan
Champions Academy Brussels
– GFTeam
17
Jalil Popal
Casper Jiu jitsu
17
Brayan Bauweraerts
Champions Academy Brussels
– GFTeam
17
Sebastien Lievens
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
17
Aristote Mambasa Masudi
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
17
Paulo Henrique Farias
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
– Carlson Gracie Team
17
Youssef El Azimani
Tri-Force Antwerp
33
Senol Arslan
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
33
Kenzo Dhondt
Invictus Ronse
33
Anas Alileche
Champions Academy Brussels
– GFTeam
33
Alexander Stützle
Kaizen Bjj Brussels
Women / White / +64 kg
4
Chaimae Sebbar
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Valerie Baetsle
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
5
Cathy Brabant
Absolom Academy
5
Leen Christiaens
Kaizen Bjj Brussels
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Rivaldo Pereira
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Martin Degroot
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
5
Jean-Gabriel Vermeire
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
5
Renatas Berleta
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
5
Nicolas Fontana
Kaizen Bjj Brussels
9
Alexandre Russel
Kaizen Bjj Brussels
9
Elie Fourneau
Invictus Ronse
9
Catea Razvan
Azarkan
9
Mehdi Zouiten
Casper Jiu jitsu
9
Vlassios Yatzoglidis
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
9
Hicham Gallouj
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
9
James Gallagher
Gracie Barra Maastricht
– Gracie Barra
9
Mpeya Moswala Bongambo
Phoenix A.D.A.
– GFTeam
17
Jens Paelman
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
17
Alexandre OECONOMOS
LX team
17
Adrien Adame
LX team
17
patrick gerard
Tri-Force Antwerp
17
Adrian Ahmetaj
Azarkan
17
Mateusz Kupczyk
Achilles fightclub
17
Galguinho Valentim David
Casper Jiu jitsu
17
Tafour Mstoyan
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
17
Stankovic Deyan
Lions Squad
17
Enlil Astifo
Nueva Jiu Jitsu
17
Taha-Amine Medaghri
Azarkan
17
Unknown user
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
17
Arun Sivakumaran
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
– Gracie Barra
17
Guillaume Vanoutrive
Invictus Ronse
17
Baudouin Martelee
Nueva Jiu Jitsu
33
alexandre Insacco
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
33
Vincent Thilly
Kaizen Bjj Brussels
33
Simeon Rouzade
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
– Alliance
33
Giuliano Anthony Nardella
DELTA JIU JITSU
– Kore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
33
Michael Vermeir
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
– Rio Grappling Club
33
Marcel Sawic
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
33
Christoph Hensel
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
33
Klaudio Pepaj
Champions Academy Brussels
– GFTeam
33
Adrien Chiacchia
Fusen Ryu
33
Samuel Correia
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
– Carlson Gracie Team
33
Unknown user
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
33
Anthony Poiree
WERDUM COMBAT TEAM FRANCE
33
Nico Esch
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
33
Dominik Witkowski
Achilles fightclub
33
Kevin Gyasi
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Blue
4
Noor Al Biatie
Aranha Belgium
5
Milosz Swistek
Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Richard Taknes
TSI Basketak
5
Anas Datoussaid
Champions Academy Brussels
– GFTeam
5
Karmon Jabateh
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Florian Lechaude
LX team
9
Unknown user
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Tobias Haase
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
9
Nabil Bakkali
Casper Jiu jitsu
9
Waldemar Schneider
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
9
Daniel Fernandez-Paz
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Turpal Ali Sjeptukaev
Lamiro Fight Club
9
Yassine Bouchama
Azarkan
17
Wim Deprez
Tri-Force Antwerp
17
Remi Buisine
ASC59
17
Said Bakhat
Azarkan
17
Georgi Yanev
HTMC BJJ
17
Yunus Yakhyaev
Lamiro Fight Club
Men / Elite / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Marcin Turemka
Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Mich Hellinckx
Kaizen Bjj Brussels
5
Silvio Himpe
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Wojciech Kois
GOLD TEAM POLSKA
– Roger Gracie
5
Gustavo Borseti
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Audran Rowe
Octopus Team BJJ
5
Nicolas Thomas
Casper Jiu jitsu
5
yassine serraj
Champions Academy Brussels
– GFTeam
5
Huard Christopher
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
5
Andrew Karam
Kaizen Bjj Brussels
9
Mathias Rowe
Octopus Team BJJ
9
Corrado Matta
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
9
Unknown user
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Mauro Desira
Kaizen Bjj Brussels
9
Tom van Stiphout
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Artur Modrak
legion jiu jitsu
9
Lentini De Kokere
Invictus Ronse
9
Corentin Salamacha
ASC59
17
Philippe Lainez
Casper Jiu jitsu
17
Emre Muhammed Selahaddin Ucan
Tri-Force Antwerp
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Gael Thouvenin
Octopus Team BJJ
5
Selim Ergunbuz
Azarkan
5
Orth Jonathan
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
5
Olivier Kabangu
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
5
Jarno Dewulf
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
9
Sherwin Vergote
Kaizen Bjj Brussels
9
Maarten Wouters
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Gregori Lizzi
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Adrien Picard
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
9
Christoph Liyanage
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Men / Elite / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Marcin Karczmarczyk
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
5
Michal Drygas
Achilles fightclub
5
Stive slide Mogeot
Zenith drysdale bjj epinal france
5
Bruno Prats
Zenith drysdale bjj epinal france
5
Sadredin Kunakhov
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
9
Igor De Souza
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
5
Sebastian Czuba
Aranha Belgium
5
Aurelien Lenoir
Nueva Jiu Jitsu
Men / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / White
4
Regis Smets
Octopus Team BJJ
5
Rosen Bogoev
GFTeam Bulgaria
– GFTeam
5
Bozhidar Dobrev
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
– Team Neves
5
Adil Ettetuani
Azarkan
5
Unknown user
Achilles fightclub
9
Jacques EKENG EKENG
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
9
Yassine Azzouz
Azarkan
9
Paweł Ciesielski
Achilles fightclub
9
Evgenij Novikov
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
9
Tarnowski Konrad
Casper Jiu jitsu
9
Jordan Ikalulu
PHD-BJJ Aalst
9
Christopher Jimenez
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Shkelqim Fuga
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
17
Loic Lidouren
LX team
17
Sebastian Addouche
MKTEAM
Men / Elite / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
brochet Christophe
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
5
Ylez Oziev
Aranha Belgium
5
Stephan Wiesendorf
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
5
Djemma Aboudi
Manimal Team
5
Jebari Abdel
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
9
pieter claeys
team challenge
9
Unknown user
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Rasul Ismailov
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
Men / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy) / Elite
4
Jos Lange
Renzo Gracie Holland
5
David Thomas
MKTEAM
5
Nick Pavlov
Renzo Gracie Holland
5
Jeffry Bodet
Casper Jiu jitsu
Men / White / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
4
Kevin Enzongu Onakoi
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Pierre-Yves FRANCK
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
5
Yuriy Alekaev
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
5
FANNY Ben yaya
ICON JIU JITSU Villeneuve d Ascq
– Icon BJJ
5
Mehmet Yildirim
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
9
Dimitris Karagiannis
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Momtshil Lambovski
Total BJJ Academy
9
Hovhannes Zakaryan
TOP BROTHER
9
Arnaud van den Hout
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
9
Said Kaljanac
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Jean francois Vlasselaerts
Casper Jiu jitsu
9
hiliyeh bashir
Azarkan
17
Houssam Braham
Fusen Ryu
Men / Blue / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
4
Abdelhafid El Kadi
Tri-Force Antwerp
5
Glodie Mayo Ebene
Phoenix A.D.A.
– GFTeam
5
Unknown user
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Tom Schoeters
Tri-Force Antwerp
5
Sebastien FORREZ
ASC59
9
Duelfikar Mardy
Casper Jiu jitsu
9
Harald Wouters
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
Women / Blue & up / -58,5 kg
Women / Blue & up / -64 kg
4
Anna Wrzecionkova
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Praha
5
Zsa- Zsa Truyen
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Typhaine DUPONCHEEL
ASC59
Women / Blue & up / +64 kg
4
Unknown user
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
Open Class Men Elite
4
Florian Kanus
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
5
Kamil Drukala
Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza
– Rio Grappling Club
5
Fabyury khrystyan Texeira Freitas
GRACIE BARRA NETHERLANDS
– Gracie Barra
5
Naim Mojahed
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
5
Jurij Schiefenbusch
NS Brotherhood
9
Bartlomiej Maciazek
Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza
– Rio Grappling Club
9
BONNET Cedric
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
9
Bart Goegebeur
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
Open Class Men Blue
4
Michael Gagarin
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
– Alliance
5
Plamen Todorov
Total BJJ Academy
Open Class Women Blue & up
4
Els Van Stappen
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Agnes Lisik
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
– Alliance