Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women / White / -58,5 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
F47
Finished
Caroline Kamm
Aorta Team
Won by Submission - 01:06
Laurence Schaack Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
A50
Finished
Ethan FORREZ
ASC59
Ilias Boulaich Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by Submission - 00:23
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
E44
Finished
Huard Christopher
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Joris Jacobs LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 05:15
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
D49
Finished
Wassim Touil
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:21
Ibrahim REGNIER RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Women / White / -64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
F51
Finished
Ines Zarouri
Phoenix A.D.A.
Won by Submission - 01:34
Wiam Zekhnini Aorta Team
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
C48
Finished
Abdelhakim Hsaini
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by points - 05:00
Mathieu Driegelinck Invictus Ronse
Women / Blue & up / -64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
A54
Finished
Charlotte Verdoncq
Fusen Ryu
Lea-Marie Stock CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY Won by points - 06:00
Men / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy) / Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
B44
Finished
Kevin Enzongu Onakoi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:26
Jacques Jameeel Kabashi Bilumbu Azarkan
Women / White / +64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
D53
Finished
Amélie Vroonen
Yaware
Naila Kaouache Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by points
Men / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy) / Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
B45
Finished
Christopher Mabandza
PS PHOENIX JJB CHATEAU-THIERRY
Won by points - 06:00
Pawel Klisiewicz BJJ Gent
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
E45
Finished
Benjamin Clasens
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Karim Rkiouak Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Men / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
F53
Finished
BAYSANGUR NALGIEV
Lamiro Fight Club
Won by Submission - 04:50
Jamil Guliyev Kaizen Bjj Brussels
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
C49
Finished
Abel Gok
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Submission - 02:31
Anton Gorkovskiy Brasa Belgium
Women / Blue & up / +64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
A57
Finished
Charlotte Vermoesen
LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:52
Evy Vandewalle Invictus Ronse
Men / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
F55
Finished
Jordy VANMEENEN
Yaware
Nizar Sedki Bakkioui INVICTUS TEAM BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
C50
Finished
Guillaume Dujacquier
Invictus Ronse
Won by points - 05:00
Sebastien Silva Dias Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Men / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy) / Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
B46
Finished
Heinen Samuel
Aorta Team
Kevin Enzongu Onakoi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 03:04
Women / White / +64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
D54
Finished
Liesbeth Verhelle
legion jiu jitsu
Won by points
Faride Volkova Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Women / Blue & up / -64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
A55
Finished
Imane El AZZOUTI
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 06:00
Charlotte Verdoncq Fusen Ryu
Women / White / -64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
F52
Finished
Valérie Mertens
Aorta Team
Won by Submission - 01:27
Amina Salef Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
E46
Finished
Guillaume Vanoutrive
Yaware
Oukham Elmehdi INVICTUS TEAM BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
C51
Finished
John Bembo
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Bogdan Radu Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Men / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy) / Blue
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
B47
Finished
Pawel Klisiewicz
BJJ Gent
Heinen Samuel Aorta Team Won by points - 06:00
Women / White / +64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
D51
Finished
Zehra Caliskan
Aorta Team
Naila Kaouache Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by Submission - 03:49
Women / Blue & up / -64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
A56
Finished
Kelig Pinson
Aorta Team
Won by points - 06:00
Lea-Marie Stock CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
C52
Finished
Thomas Hupez
Aorta Team
Won by Submission - 00:42
Abdelhakim Hsaini Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Men / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
F54
Finished
BAYSANGUR NALGIEV
Lamiro Fight Club
Won by points - 05:00
Lionel Suss INFINI JIU JITSU
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
E47
Finished
Albert Dylan
PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:58
Andreas Jeroen Heijlaerts Kaizen Bjj Brussels
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
C53
Finished
Abel Gok
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Submission - 02:56
Mickael Boland Kinetics Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Women / White / +64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
D52
Finished
Liesbeth Verhelle
legion jiu jitsu
Won by points
Sophie Brunin Kinetics Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
E48
Finished
Joris Jacobs
LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Vyck Andy MOOLENGUY BJJO RK Team Won by points - 06:00
Women / Blue & up / +64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
A58
Finished
Charlotte Vermoesen
LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Alycia QUENEE ASC59 Won by points - 03:18