Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / -76 kg (Light) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
E27
Finished
Farshad Gardakaneh
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Submission - 04:12
Smaza Muanza Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
A39
Finished
Serge Wassereau
INFINI JIU JITSU
Ethan FORREZ ASC59 Won by Submission - 01:19
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
C30
Finished
Bert Bosmans
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Submission - 03:31
Jarne De Vilder BJJ Gent
Women / White / -58,5 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
F36
Finished
Zoourak Bayane
Champions Academy Brussels
Won by points - 05:00
Bramme De Grande legion jiu jitsu
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
B31
Finished
Johan De Buck
Yaware
Won by points - 06:00
Dries Seynaeve BJJ Gent
Men / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
A36
Finished
Mauro Jacobs Taboada
Stark Gent BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:42
Amir Zaher Saïdi C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Men / -76 kg (Light) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
E28
Finished
SOUHAIL BEN MOUSSA
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Ingo Rütten Grappling-Dynamik
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
C34
Finished
ABUBAKAR YAKHYAEV
Lamiro Fight Club
Won by Submission - 01:41
Youssef Mokhtari Aranha Belgium
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
A40
Finished
Louis Cloots
Brasa Belgium
Laïd Guedouari RONIN FIGHT TEAM Won by points - 06:00
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
D36
Finished
David Bamba Yuna
Phoenix A.D.A.
Daniel Genjoyan Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by points - 05:00
Women / White / -58,5 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
F37
Finished
Estelle Gaspard
The Red Rooster Academy
Aurélie Destrooper Fusen Ryu Won by Decision - 05:00
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
C35
Finished
Tanguy Lissenko
Phoenix A.D.A.
Huub Jacobs Tri-Force Antwerp Won by Submission - 01:21
Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
E31
Finished
Abdelatif Chekoudri
The Red Rooster Academy
Zakaria Ghzalal BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:14
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
Finished
Lennert Paelman
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Rayane Rzine gracie barra anderlecht Won by Walkover
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
D37
Finished
Geoffrey Debucquoy
Invictus Ronse
Mete Ozkaya Gracie Barra Liège Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
A41
Finished
Fares Ouali
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Cyril Haeffelé Fusen Ryu Won by Submission - 01:08
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
D38
Finished
Meghazi Samir Boukhalfi
Phoenix A.D.A.
Eric Lyeb Aorta Team Won by Submission - 04:26
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
B32
Finished
Alvaro Emanuel Silva
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Won by Submission - 04:10
Charlier Jean The Red Rooster Academy
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
C36
Finished
Gaëtan Mertens
Phoenix A.D.A.
Fenix Alvarez Aorta Team Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
A42
Finished
Stijn Gabriels
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Won by Submission - 05:52
Matthias Delsart The Red Rooster Academy
Women / White / -58,5 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
F39
Finished
Jilke Cooremans
LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Iliana Quenee ASC59 Won by Submission - 01:50
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
D39
Finished
Django Caeytant
team challenge
Won by Decision - 05:00
Fabio UVA PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
C37
Finished
Constantinos Mitoussis
Champions Academy Brussels
Tristan Brenters Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by points - 05:00
Men / -76 kg (Light) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
E29
Finished
Farshad Gardakaneh
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by points - 05:00
SOUHAIL BEN MOUSSA INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
B33
Finished
Florian Hemels
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Johan De Buck Yaware Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
E32
Finished
Zakaria Ghzalal
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:09
Keliad Mahouachi BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
D40
Finished
Joël Pacha Matin
Phoenix A.D.A.
Julien Bodart Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by points - 05:00
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
C38
Finished
Mohamed-Amine Maghfour
G.E TEAM BJJ BRUXELLES
Won by Submission - 00:43
Arjen Deschoemaker Stark Gent BJJ
Women / White / -58,5 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
F40
Finished
Allison Faye
Aorta Team
Zoourak Bayane Champions Academy Brussels Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
A43
Finished
Youri Garfinkiel
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Adam Dunayev Aranha Belgium Won by points - 06:00
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
C39
Finished
Ibrahim REGNIER
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Won by Submission - 04:02
Pedro Palma Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Men / -76 kg (Light) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2022)
E30
Finished
Yacine Darrisse
INFINI JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:55
SOUHAIL BEN MOUSSA INVICTUS TEAM BJJ