Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / White & Grey / -25 kg / 4-5
(BK 2021)
Terminé
Baraa Bellahcene
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gagné par forfait
Kay Geukens Perfect Team MMA
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / White & Grey / -25 kg / 4-5
(BK 2021)
Terminé
Lio Hendrickx
Perfect Team MMA
Gagné par forfait
Kay Geukens Perfect Team MMA
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / White & Grey / -25 kg / 4-5
(BK 2021)
Terminé
Zachary CARLHIAN
Gagné par forfait
Kay Geukens Perfect Team MMA
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / White & Grey / -20 kg / 6-7
(BK 2021)
C1
Terminé
Isamael Coban
Battlefit Performance Academy
Liam Lawson Perfect Team MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / White & Grey / -25 kg / 4-5
(BK 2021)
A1
Terminé
Zachary CARLHIAN
Gagné par points - 02:00
Lio Hendrickx Perfect Team MMA
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / White & Grey / -25 kg / 6-7
(BK 2021)
Terminé
Sabir Jaidi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Mirac Teker Perfect Team MMA Gagné par forfait
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 10-12 / White & Grey / - 40 kg
(BK 2021)
A4
Terminé
Myra Mahli
Perfect Team MMA
Bougria Israe Perfect Team MMA
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / White & Grey / -25 kg / 4-5
(BK 2021)
A2
Terminé
Zachary CARLHIAN
Gagné par points - 02:00
Baraa Bellahcene BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / White & Grey / -40 kg / 8-9
(BK 2021)
C2
Terminé
Muhammad Temirsultanov
Master BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Abderahmen Zaghdoud Battlefit Performance Academy
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 10-12 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
A5
Terminé
Sofia Bentell
Brasa Belgium
Gagné par points - 04:00
Niki Van Den Abbeele PHD-BJJ Aalst
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / Yellow / -45 kg / 10-12
(BK 2021)
C3
Terminé
Abdullah Chigiev
Master BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Mathis Gaelens PHD-BJJ Aalst
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / White & Grey / -25 kg / 4-5
(BK 2021)
A3
Terminé
Lio Hendrickx
Perfect Team MMA
Baraa Bellahcene BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gagné par points - 02:00
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 10-12 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
Terminé
Nafisatu Van Der Veken
Battlefit Performance Academy
Gagné par forfait
Cataleya Dg Perfect Team MMA
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 10-12 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
A6
Terminé
Sofia Bentell
Brasa Belgium
Gagné par points - 04:00
Marysse Wuyts Battlefit Performance Academy
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 13-15 / White & Grey / -60 kg
(BK 2021)
C6
Terminé
Lola Papadatos
Battlefit Performance Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Walid Bakkali BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 6-7 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
Terminé
Sana Darkaoui
Perfect Team MMA
Gagné par forfait
Maé Laitat De Liamchime BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 10-12 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
A7
Terminé
Niki Van Den Abbeele
PHD-BJJ Aalst
Nafisatu Van Der Veken Battlefit Performance Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / -35 kg / White & Grey / 10-12
(BK 2021)
Terminé
Adam Ibragimov
Battlefit Performance Academy
Gagné par forfait
Ali Alhan Perfect Team MMA
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 6-7 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
D1
Terminé
Sana Darkaoui
Perfect Team MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Hafsa Ben Alioui BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / Yellow / -45 kg / 10-12
(BK 2021)
C4
Terminé
Abdullah Chigiev
Master BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Milo Moslavac PHD-BJJ Aalst
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 10-12 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
Terminé
Cataleya Dg
Perfect Team MMA
Marysse Wuyts Battlefit Performance Academy Gagné par forfait
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / -60 kg / White & Grey / 13-15
(BK 2021)
B1
Terminé
YANNIS LAURENT
Vitor Shaolin Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:09
Berhat Teker Perfect Team MMA
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 10-12 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
A8
Terminé
Sofia Bentell
Brasa Belgium
Gagné par points - 04:00
Nafisatu Van Der Veken Battlefit Performance Academy
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 13-15 / White & Grey / -60 kg
(BK 2021)
Terminé
YANNIS LAURENT
Vitor Shaolin Team
Gagné par forfait
Shanay Acevedo Perfect Team MMA
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / -60 kg / White & Grey / 13-15
(BK 2021)
B2
Terminé
Ali Cherradi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Yaramis Flavio Perfect Team MMA Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / Yellow / -45 kg / 10-12
(BK 2021)
C5
Terminé
Mathis Gaelens
PHD-BJJ Aalst
Milo Moslavac PHD-BJJ Aalst Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 6-7 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
Terminé
Maé Laitat De Liamchime
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Hafsa Ben Alioui BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gagné par forfait
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 10-12 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
Terminé
Niki Van Den Abbeele
PHD-BJJ Aalst
Gagné par forfait
Cataleya Dg Perfect Team MMA
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / -60 kg / White & Grey / 13-15
(BK 2021)
B3
Terminé
YANNIS LAURENT
Vitor Shaolin Team
Gagné par points - 04:00
Khalil Bellahcene BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(BK 2021)
C8
Terminé
Simon Drèze
Gracie Barra Liège
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nguyen Tony-Thai Icon belgium
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / -60 kg / White & Grey / 13-15
(BK 2021)
B4
Terminé
Yaramis Flavio
Perfect Team MMA
Walid Bakkali BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 13-15 / White & Grey / -60 kg
(BK 2021)
Terminé
Shanay Acevedo
Perfect Team MMA
Walid Bakkali BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gagné par forfait