Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / White & Grey / -25 kg / 4-5
(BK 2021)
Acabado
Baraa Bellahcene
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Kay Geukens Perfect Team MMA
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / White & Grey / -25 kg / 4-5
(BK 2021)
Acabado
Lio Hendrickx
Perfect Team MMA
Won by Walkover
Kay Geukens Perfect Team MMA
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / White & Grey / -25 kg / 4-5
(BK 2021)
Acabado
Zachary CARLHIAN
Won by Walkover
Kay Geukens Perfect Team MMA
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / White & Grey / -20 kg / 6-7
(BK 2021)
C1
Acabado
Isamael Coban
Battlefit Performance Academy
Liam Lawson Perfect Team MMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / White & Grey / -25 kg / 4-5
(BK 2021)
A1
Acabado
Zachary CARLHIAN
Won by points - 02:00
Lio Hendrickx Perfect Team MMA
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / White & Grey / -25 kg / 6-7
(BK 2021)
Acabado
Sabir Jaidi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Mirac Teker Perfect Team MMA Won by Walkover
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 10-12 / White & Grey / - 40 kg
(BK 2021)
A4
Acabado
Myra Mahli
Perfect Team MMA
Bougria Israe Perfect Team MMA
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / White & Grey / -25 kg / 4-5
(BK 2021)
A2
Acabado
Zachary CARLHIAN
Won by points - 02:00
Baraa Bellahcene BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / White & Grey / -40 kg / 8-9
(BK 2021)
C2
Acabado
Muhammad Temirsultanov
Master BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Abderahmen Zaghdoud Battlefit Performance Academy
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 10-12 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
A5
Acabado
Sofia Bentell
Brasa Belgium
Won by points - 04:00
Niki Van Den Abbeele PHD-BJJ Aalst
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / Yellow / -45 kg / 10-12
(BK 2021)
C3
Acabado
Abdullah Chigiev
Master BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Mathis Gaelens PHD-BJJ Aalst
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / White & Grey / -25 kg / 4-5
(BK 2021)
A3
Acabado
Lio Hendrickx
Perfect Team MMA
Baraa Bellahcene BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 02:00
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 10-12 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
Acabado
Nafisatu Van Der Veken
Battlefit Performance Academy
Won by Walkover
Cataleya Dg Perfect Team MMA
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 10-12 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
A6
Acabado
Sofia Bentell
Brasa Belgium
Won by points - 04:00
Marysse Wuyts Battlefit Performance Academy
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 13-15 / White & Grey / -60 kg
(BK 2021)
C6
Acabado
Lola Papadatos
Battlefit Performance Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Walid Bakkali BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 6-7 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
Acabado
Sana Darkaoui
Perfect Team MMA
Won by Walkover
Maé Laitat De Liamchime BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 10-12 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
A7
Acabado
Niki Van Den Abbeele
PHD-BJJ Aalst
Nafisatu Van Der Veken Battlefit Performance Academy Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / -35 kg / White & Grey / 10-12
(BK 2021)
Acabado
Adam Ibragimov
Battlefit Performance Academy
Won by Walkover
Ali Alhan Perfect Team MMA
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 6-7 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
D1
Acabado
Sana Darkaoui
Perfect Team MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Hafsa Ben Alioui BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / Yellow / -45 kg / 10-12
(BK 2021)
C4
Acabado
Abdullah Chigiev
Master BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Milo Moslavac PHD-BJJ Aalst
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 10-12 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
Acabado
Cataleya Dg
Perfect Team MMA
Marysse Wuyts Battlefit Performance Academy Won by Walkover
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / -60 kg / White & Grey / 13-15
(BK 2021)
B1
Acabado
YANNIS LAURENT
Vitor Shaolin Team
Won by Submission - 00:09
Berhat Teker Perfect Team MMA
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 10-12 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
A8
Acabado
Sofia Bentell
Brasa Belgium
Won by points - 04:00
Nafisatu Van Der Veken Battlefit Performance Academy
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 13-15 / White & Grey / -60 kg
(BK 2021)
Acabado
YANNIS LAURENT
Vitor Shaolin Team
Won by Walkover
Shanay Acevedo Perfect Team MMA
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / -60 kg / White & Grey / 13-15
(BK 2021)
B2
Acabado
Ali Cherradi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Yaramis Flavio Perfect Team MMA Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / Yellow / -45 kg / 10-12
(BK 2021)
C5
Acabado
Mathis Gaelens
PHD-BJJ Aalst
Milo Moslavac PHD-BJJ Aalst Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 6-7 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
Acabado
Maé Laitat De Liamchime
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Hafsa Ben Alioui BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Walkover
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 10-12 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
Acabado
Niki Van Den Abbeele
PHD-BJJ Aalst
Won by Walkover
Cataleya Dg Perfect Team MMA
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / -60 kg / White & Grey / 13-15
(BK 2021)
B3
Acabado
YANNIS LAURENT
Vitor Shaolin Team
Won by points - 04:00
Khalil Bellahcene BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(BK 2021)
C8
Acabado
Simon Drèze
Gracie Barra Liège
Won by points - 05:00
Nguyen Tony-Thai Icon belgium
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / -60 kg / White & Grey / 13-15
(BK 2021)
B4
Acabado
Yaramis Flavio
Perfect Team MMA
Walid Bakkali BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Girls Grappling / 13-15 / White & Grey / -60 kg
(BK 2021)
Acabado
Shanay Acevedo
Perfect Team MMA
Walid Bakkali BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Walkover