Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
B23
Finito
Abdullah Chigiev
Master BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Zayd El Ahmadi INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
F21
Finito
Nassim - Mohamed Arif
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Nathan Helcio Borges De Melo gracie barra anderlecht
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2019)
A24
Finito
Samadi Assiya
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Decaluwe Léa Fusen Ryu Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
C14
Finito
Marwan Cherradi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Decision - 01:11
Joao Paulo Lelles
Kids & Youth / 13-15 BOYS / Orange / +60 kg
(BK 2019)
H21
Finito
Unknown User
Octopus Team BJJ
Unknown User gracie barra anderlecht Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / Yellow / +60 kg
(BK 2019)
G26
Finito
Nour Hamzaoui
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Unknown User BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth / 13-15 BOYS / Yellow / +60 kg
(BK 2019)
E17
Finito
Sacha Brillant
Aorta Team
Won by Submission - 03:17
Unknown User INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / White & Gray / -40 kg
(BK 2019)
D19
Finito
Salim Benali
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Amély Borremans Tri-Force Antwerp
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
F23
Finito
Assia Amezian
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Allard Nathan Fusen Ryu Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
C19
Finito
Lefebvre Evan
Fusen Ryu
Won by Decision - 04:00
Anis Boulouiha BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth / 4-6 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2019)
A16
Finito
Samadi Imrane
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Mouhamed Cissokho BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 02:00
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
B24
Finito
Miguel De Oliveira
gracie barra anderlecht
Zayd El Ahmadi INVICTUS TEAM BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(BK 2019)
H25
Finito
Mohamed Amine El Fihmi
Team Hida élite MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Nikodem Kutylowski Gfteambelgium
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / Yellow / -45 kg
(BK 2019)
D14
Finito
Rayan El Boudakhani
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Yassine Abdou BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
F24
Finito
Alen Armangeldi
Brasa Belgium
Won by points - 03:00
Cherine Makhlouf BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth / 13-15 GIRLS / Orange / -60 kg
(BK 2019)
E19
Finito
Ines Boulabarj
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:22
Manou Slama Aorta Team
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2019)
A25
Finito
Timofey Gorkovskiy
Brasa Belgium
Mouajiza Houry C.E.N.S. ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Youth / 13-15 GIRLS / Orange / -60 kg
(BK 2019)
E20
Finito
Unknown User
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Andries Coraline Fusen Ryu
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
C20
Finito
Yanis El Amrani
Phoenix A.D.A.
Unknown User BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Decision - 04:00
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
B25
Finito
Souleimen Belabed
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Samadi Hafsa INVICTUS TEAM BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / White & Gray / -40 kg
(BK 2019)
D20
Finito
Armegisa Shpuza
Champions Academy Brussels
Won by points - 04:00
Arlan Armangeldi Brasa Belgium
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / Yellow / +60 kg
(BK 2019)
G27
Finito
Unknown User
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Souleyman Cherradi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(BK 2019)
F33
Finito
Louis Godrie
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Brend Daniëls Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(BK 2019)
H26
Finito
Junaid James Alex
G.E TEAM BJJ BRUXELLES
Won by Submission - 02:00
Unknown User
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
B26
Finito
Amir Assil El Masude
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Amelie Robertson Brasa Belgium
Kids & Youth / 4-6 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2019)
A17
Finito
Guilherme Medeiros De Oliveira
gracie barra anderlecht
Moussa Andaloussi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 02:00
Kids & Youth / 13-15 BOYS / Green / -60 kg
(BK 2019)
E24
Finito
Ali Gondal
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:43
Ibrahim Rich BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / White & Gray / -40 kg
(BK 2019)
D21
Finito
Yassine Arif
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Lily Mangoentinojo Brasa Belgium
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / Yellow / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
G21
Finito
Adam Yusupov
Brasa Belgium
Won by points - 03:00
Nadir DAHMANY BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth / 13-15 BOYS / Orange / +60 kg
(BK 2019)
H20
Finito
Emmanuel Nsimba Mabudi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Esteban Castro Y Peña gracie barra anderlecht
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2019)
A26
Finito
Khajjou Insaf
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Ismail Chigiev Master BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
F25
Finito
Adam Boulabarj
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Twan Vanoverschelde Brasa Belgium