Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
B16
Finito
Farah Khamrichi
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by points
Lilou Slama Aorta Team
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2019)
A20
Finito
Nayla El Khmlichi
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Berat Aslan Brasa Belgium
Kids & Youth / 13-15 BOYS / White & Gray / +60 kg
(BK 2019)
H13
Finito
Brahim Henni
MALICIA TEAM
Julien Lebon BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:54
Kids & Youth / 13-15 GIRLS / Yellow / +60 kg
(BK 2019)
E11
Finito
Marlies Vandevyvere
Yaware
Won by Submission - 01:55
Liz Preisser Aorta Team
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
F13
Finito
Adam Boulabarj
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nathan Helcio Borges De Melo gracie barra anderlecht
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
C9
Finito
Unknown User
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Jethro Rosies Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / Yellow / -45 kg
(BK 2019)
D11
Finito
Yassine Abdou
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Bojan Hoogewijs Brasa Belgium
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / Yellow / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
G16
Finito
Zoulikha AAIACHI
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / Green / +60 kg
(BK 2019)
E10
Finito
Tasnim Boudida
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Gregor Karpetyan BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth / 13-15 BOYS / Orange / +60 kg
(BK 2019)
H17
Finito
Esteban Castro Y Peña
gracie barra anderlecht
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Octopus Team BJJ
Kids & Youth / 4-6 / White & Gray / -20 kg
(BK 2019)
B12
Finito
Eliam Rosies
Brasa Belgium
Won by points - 00:27
Leonie Robertson Brasa Belgium
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
F14
Finito
Twan Vanoverschelde
Brasa Belgium
Won by points - 03:00
Vinz Lowette Al BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth / 4-6 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2019)
A11
Finito
Aïse Polmans
Brasa Belgium
Guilherme Medeiros De Oliveira gracie barra anderlecht Won by points - 02:00
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / Orange / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
C18
Finito
Sofia Bentell
Brasa Belgium
Mohamed Saidi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Decision
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / Yellow / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
G15
Finito
Sacha Flossy
ICON Pablo Cerino Team
Won by points - 03:00
Younes Amrani BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
B17
Finito
Natan Dhondt PB
Brasa Belgium
Won by points - 03:00
Abdallah Yaôti Champions Academy Brussels
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
F15
Finito
Reda El Khmlichi
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Allard Nathan Fusen Ryu
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / Orange / -40 kg
(BK 2019)
E7
Finito
Adam Hammadi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Unknown User BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth / 13-15 BOYS / White & Gray / +60 kg
(BK 2019)
H12
Finito
Mansur Istapaev
Master BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Deni Daoudov Master BJJ
Kids & Youth / 4-6 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2019)
A12
Finito
Moussa Andaloussi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 02:00
Mouhamed Cissokho BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
C10
Finito
Taha Zhar Idrissi
Octopus Team BJJ
Joao Paulo Lelles Won by Decision
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
D16
Finito
Mohamed Benallla
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Abou Baker Akachar C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
B18
Finito
Hadi Derebey
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Marie Geelhand De Merxem Aorta Team
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
F16
Finito
Wout Lahorte
Brasa Belgium
Won by points - 03:00
Cherine Makhlouf BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / Yellow / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
Finito
Sefanja Rosies
Adam Yusupov Brasa Belgium Won by Walkover
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2019)
A21
Finito
Alice De Backer
gracie barra anderlecht
Timofey Gorkovskiy Brasa Belgium Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
C11
Finito
Jethro Rosies
Marwan Cherradi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids & Youth / 13-15 GIRLS / Yellow / +60 kg
(BK 2019)
E12
Finito
Marlies Vandevyvere
Yaware
Unknown User BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(BK 2019)
H22
Finito
Mohamed Amine El Fihmi
Team Hida élite MMA
Won by Submission - 01:34
Andreas Vleugels Brasa Belgium
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
B19
Finito
Amelie Robertson
Brasa Belgium
Hamzaoui Selmene INVICTUS TEAM BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
F18
Finito
Khadija Rich
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Viktor Van Buynder BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / Yellow / -45 kg
(BK 2019)
D12
Finito
Ulysse Capece
ICON Pablo Cerino Team
Won by points - 03:00
Bojan Hoogewijs Brasa Belgium