Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
B16
Terminado
Farah Khamrichi
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Victoria por Puntos
Lilou Slama Aorta Team
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2019)
A20
Terminado
Nayla El Khmlichi
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Berat Aslan Brasa Belgium
Kids & Youth / 13-15 BOYS / White & Gray / +60 kg
(BK 2019)
H13
Terminado
Brahim Henni
MALICIA TEAM
Julien Lebon BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Victoria por Sumisión - 02:54
Kids & Youth / 13-15 GIRLS / Yellow / +60 kg
(BK 2019)
E11
Terminado
Marlies Vandevyvere
Yaware
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:55
Liz Preisser Aorta Team
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
F13
Terminado
Adam Boulabarj
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Nathan Helcio Borges De Melo gracie barra anderlecht
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
C9
Terminado
Unknown User
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Jethro Rosies Victoria por Decisión - 03:00
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / Yellow / -45 kg
(BK 2019)
D11
Terminado
Yassine Abdou
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Bojan Hoogewijs Brasa Belgium
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / Yellow / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
G16
Terminado
Zoulikha AAIACHI
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Unknown User BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / Green / +60 kg
(BK 2019)
E10
Terminado
Tasnim Boudida
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Gregor Karpetyan BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth / 13-15 BOYS / Orange / +60 kg
(BK 2019)
H17
Terminado
Esteban Castro Y Peña
gracie barra anderlecht
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Unknown User Octopus Team BJJ
Kids & Youth / 4-6 / White & Gray / -20 kg
(BK 2019)
B12
Terminado
Eliam Rosies
Brasa Belgium
Victoria por Puntos - 00:27
Leonie Robertson Brasa Belgium
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
F14
Terminado
Twan Vanoverschelde
Brasa Belgium
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Vinz Lowette Al BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth / 4-6 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2019)
A11
Terminado
Aïse Polmans
Brasa Belgium
Guilherme Medeiros De Oliveira gracie barra anderlecht Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / Orange / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
C18
Terminado
Sofia Bentell
Brasa Belgium
Mohamed Saidi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Victoria por Decisión
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / Yellow / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
G15
Terminado
Sacha Flossy
ICON Pablo Cerino Team
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Younes Amrani BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
B17
Terminado
Natan Dhondt PB
Brasa Belgium
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Abdallah Yaôti Champions Academy Brussels
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
F15
Terminado
Reda El Khmlichi
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Allard Nathan Fusen Ryu
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / Orange / -40 kg
(BK 2019)
E7
Terminado
Adam Hammadi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Unknown User BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Kids & Youth / 13-15 BOYS / White & Gray / +60 kg
(BK 2019)
H12
Terminado
Mansur Istapaev
Master BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Deni Daoudov Master BJJ
Kids & Youth / 4-6 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2019)
A12
Terminado
Moussa Andaloussi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Mouhamed Cissokho BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
C10
Terminado
Taha Zhar Idrissi
Octopus Team BJJ
Joao Paulo Lelles Victoria por Decisión
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
D16
Terminado
Mohamed Benallla
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Abou Baker Akachar C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
B18
Terminado
Hadi Derebey
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Marie Geelhand De Merxem Aorta Team
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
F16
Terminado
Wout Lahorte
Brasa Belgium
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Cherine Makhlouf BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / Yellow / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
Terminado
Sefanja Rosies
Adam Yusupov Brasa Belgium Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2019)
A21
Terminado
Alice De Backer
gracie barra anderlecht
Timofey Gorkovskiy Brasa Belgium Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
C11
Terminado
Jethro Rosies
Marwan Cherradi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Victoria por Decisión - 03:00
Kids & Youth / 13-15 GIRLS / Yellow / +60 kg
(BK 2019)
E12
Terminado
Marlies Vandevyvere
Yaware
Unknown User BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(BK 2019)
H22
Terminado
Mohamed Amine El Fihmi
Team Hida élite MMA
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:34
Andreas Vleugels Brasa Belgium
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
B19
Terminado
Amelie Robertson
Brasa Belgium
Hamzaoui Selmene INVICTUS TEAM BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
F18
Terminado
Khadija Rich
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Viktor Van Buynder BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth / 7-9 / Yellow / -45 kg
(BK 2019)
D12
Terminado
Ulysse Capece
ICON Pablo Cerino Team
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Bojan Hoogewijs Brasa Belgium