Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(BK 2021)
A14
Afgelopen
Ibrahim Kilic
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jozsef Tortei legion jiu jitsu
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / White & Grey / +60 kg / 13-15
(BK 2021)
Afgelopen
Bogdan Botolan
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Wassim Touil INVICTUS TEAM BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / -60 kg / White & Grey / 13-15
(BK 2021)
B10
Afgelopen
YANNIS LAURENT
Vitor Shaolin Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:13
Mohammed Khalil Bellahcene
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(BK 2021)
C14
Afgelopen
Benjamin Clasens
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Ammar Fadhil Gracie Barra Liège
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(BK 2021)
A15
Afgelopen
Lander Vanderstappen
Fighting Team Guy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Manolitoo Eeckhout legion jiu jitsu
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / -55 kg / White & Grey / 13-15
(BK 2021)
D6
Afgelopen
Emir Ibragimov
Battlefit Performance Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Adam Chentouf BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men Grappling / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(BK 2021)
Afgelopen
Zakaria Ghzalal
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Seb Guyot Fighting Team Guy Gewonnen via Walkover
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(BK 2021)
C15
Afgelopen
Jofrey Ohri
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Benjamin Willockx Fighting Team Guy
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(BK 2021)
Afgelopen
Burak Demirdag
Tri-Force Antwerp
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ryan Msegued Perfect Team MMA
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(BK 2021)
B15
Afgelopen
Asaël Vervoort
Vitor Shaolin Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:43
Burak Demirdag Tri-Force Antwerp
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(BK 2021)
A18
Afgelopen
Thomas Bosch
legion jiu jitsu
Colin Doucet BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / White & Grey / +60 kg / 13-15
(BK 2021)
Afgelopen
Bogdan Botolan
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gijs Van Der Smissen BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gewonnen via Walkover
Men Grappling / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(BK 2021)
Afgelopen
Ali Gondal
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ryan Capelle Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(BK 2021)
Afgelopen
Daniyaal Althawabi
Tri-Force Antwerp
Yuli Moisand Phoenix A.D.A. Gewonnen via Walkover
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(BK 2021)
Afgelopen
Thomas GALAND
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Samet Yaman Perfect Team MMA
Men Grappling / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(BK 2021)
C18
Afgelopen
Seb Guyot
Fighting Team Guy
Thierno Sakho Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:39
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(BK 2021)
B14
Afgelopen
Yuli Moisand
Phoenix A.D.A.
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jaron Stock legion jiu jitsu
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(BK 2021)
A16
Afgelopen
Jozsef Tortei
legion jiu jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:30
Manolitoo Eeckhout legion jiu jitsu
Men Grappling / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(BK 2021)
Afgelopen
Ryan Capelle
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Seb Guyot Fighting Team Guy Gewonnen via Walkover
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / -55 kg / White & Grey / 13-15
(BK 2021)
D7
Afgelopen
Yani Bekkaoui
Perfect Team MMA
Adam Chentouf BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(BK 2021)
C16
Afgelopen
Ammar Fadhil
Gracie Barra Liège
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Benjamin Willockx Fighting Team Guy
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(BK 2021)
A19
Afgelopen
Abdessamad Touba
Phoenix A.D.A.
Roustam Saoutiev Gracie Barra Liège Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men Grappling / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(BK 2021)
B19
Afgelopen
Sébastien Libotte
The Red Rooster Academy
Thomas Hönen Eastside BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:06
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / White & Grey / +60 kg / 13-15
(BK 2021)
D8
Afgelopen
Wassim Touil
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Gijs Van Der Smissen BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Grappling / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(BK 2021)
C19
Afgelopen
Ali Gondal
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Thierno Sakho Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(BK 2021)
B16
Afgelopen
Yuli Moisand
Phoenix A.D.A.
Thomas GALAND Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(BK 2021)
A20
Afgelopen
Dries Van Loocke
legion jiu jitsu
David Fickers Eastside BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:06
Men Grappling / White / Adult / +94 kg (Super &Ultra heavy)
(BK 2021)
D9
Afgelopen
Zaindi Dasuyev
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Josué Ngandu Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men Grappling / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(BK 2021)
B20
Afgelopen
Supyan Buyev
Yaware
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Boysangur Khadjiev Fighting Team Guy
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(BK 2021)
A17
Afgelopen
Ibrahim Kilic
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Lander Vanderstappen Fighting Team Guy
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(BK 2021)
C17
Afgelopen
Benjamin Clasens
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Jofrey Ohri Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men Grappling / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(BK 2021)
D10
Afgelopen
Steve Buyse
Yaware
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:12
Khamzat Isaev Master BJJ