Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(BK 2021)
B17
Afgelopen
Burak Demirdag
Tri-Force Antwerp
Yuli Moisand Phoenix A.D.A. Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men Grappling / Elite / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(BK 2021)
Afgelopen
Ammar Deruyck
Aranha Belgium
Tom Peeters Antwerp Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(BK 2021)
A21
Afgelopen
Colin Doucet
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Johan De Buck Yaware Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(BK 2021)
Afgelopen
Roustam Saoutiev
Gracie Barra Liège
Gewonnen via Walkover
Sylvester D'souza Brasa Belgium
Men Grappling / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(BK 2021)
Afgelopen
Ilias Boulaich
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Gewonnen via Walkover
To be decided
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(BK 2021)
A22
Afgelopen
David Fickers
Eastside BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:36
Dudley Vercammen Fighting Team Guy
Men Grappling / Elite / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(BK 2021)
C21
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:48
Brecht Vanderspikken Brasa Belgium
Men Grappling / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(BK 2021)
D11
Afgelopen
Steve Buyse
Yaware
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Samir Khadjiev Fighting Team Guy
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(BK 2021)
B18
Afgelopen
Asaël Vervoort
Vitor Shaolin Team
Thomas GALAND Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:24
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(BK 2021)
A23
Afgelopen
Ludovic Jotsa
Phoenix A.D.A.
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ahmed Ghedamsi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men Grappling / Elite / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(BK 2021)
C20
Afgelopen
Tom Peeters
Antwerp Jiu-Jitsu
Yassine Bouchama Azarkan Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Men Grappling / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(BK 2021)
B21
Afgelopen
Sébastien Libotte
The Red Rooster Academy
Boysangur Khadjiev Fighting Team Guy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:26
Men Grappling / Elite / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(BK 2021)
Afgelopen
Wim Deputter
Brasa Belgium
Hassan Hamsh Gewonnen via Walkover
Men Grappling / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(BK 2021)
B22
Afgelopen
Thomas Hönen
Eastside BJJ
Supyan Buyev Yaware Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(BK 2021)
A24
Afgelopen
Johan De Buck
Yaware
Roustam Saoutiev Gracie Barra Liège Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men Grappling / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(BK 2021)
D12
Afgelopen
Ilias Boulaich
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Robin Halbardier Gracie Barra Liège
Men Grappling / Elite / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(BK 2021)
B23
Afgelopen
Guilherme Fernandes
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Vincent Tchedry Aorta Team
Men Grappling / Elite / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(BK 2021)
C22
Afgelopen
Tom Peeters
Antwerp Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Brecht Vanderspikken Brasa Belgium
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(BK 2021)
A25
Afgelopen
David Fickers
Eastside BJJ
Ludovic Jotsa Phoenix A.D.A. Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men Grappling / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(BK 2021)
D14
Afgelopen
Steve Buyse
Yaware
Ilias Boulaich Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men Grappling / Elite / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(BK 2021)
Men Grappling / Elite / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(BK 2021)
C23
Afgelopen
Yassine Bouchama
Azarkan
Unknown User Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:47
Women Grappling / White / Adult / +64 kg
(BK 2021)
A28
Afgelopen
Safae Mouhat
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Stefanie Borremans Fighting Team Guy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Kids & Youth Boys Grappling / White & Grey / -30 kg / 6-7
(BK 2021)
Afgelopen
Harun Ibrahim
Perfect Team MMA
Nathanael CARLHIAN Brasa Belgium Gewonnen via Walkover
Men Grappling / Elite / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(BK 2021)
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(BK 2021)
A26
Afgelopen
Johan De Buck
Yaware
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:19
David Fickers Eastside BJJ
Men Grappling / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(BK 2021)
C24
Afgelopen
Emmanuel Nsimba Mabudi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Franck Mayanda Gracie Barra Liège
Men Grappling / Blue / Adult / +94 kg (Super &Ultra heavy)
(BK 2021)
Afgelopen
Duelfikar Mardy
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Gewonnen via Walkover - 00:00
Kevin Enzongu Onakoi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men Grappling / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(BK 2021)
D13
Afgelopen
Samir Khadjiev
Fighting Team Guy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:01
Robin Halbardier Gracie Barra Liège
Men Grappling / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(BK 2021)
Afgelopen
Karmon Jabateh
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Walkover
Karim Rkiouak Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Men Grappling / Elite / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(BK 2021)
D15
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
Maarten Wouters Brasa Belgium Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Men Grappling / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(BK 2021)
A27
Afgelopen
Roustam Saoutiev
Gracie Barra Liège
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:42
Ludovic Jotsa Phoenix A.D.A.