Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D33
Acabado
Karim Rkiouak
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Anas Datoussaid Champions Academy Brussels Won by Submission - 01:04
Men / Elite / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
C28
Acabado
Divino Alves Silva
gracie barra anderlecht
Won by Submission - 05:37
Mahir Aydemir Complex Jiu Jitsu
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D34
Acabado
Audran Rowe
Octopus Team BJJ
Nicolas Thomas Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by Submission - 03:55
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A44
Acabado
Umut Yurumez
Complex Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Bjorn Malfliet Renzo Gracie Belgium
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
F45
Acabado
Jens Ostyn
Aranha Belgium
Alexandre Applencourt Manimal Team Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E46
Acabado
Jean Francois Vlasselaerts
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Nameen Junaidi Aorta Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Women / Blue & up / +64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B30
Acabado
Valerie Baetsle
Quicksand BJJ
Marah Maud Dirks Jiu Jitsu Factory Won by Submission - 04:02
Men / Elite / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
C29
Acabado
Weslley Souza
gracie barra anderlecht
Alexander Sak Won by Submission - 02:36
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D35
Acabado
Yassine Serraj
Champions Academy Brussels
Won by Submission
Karmon Jabateh BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E47
Acabado
Brian Vaz
MALICIA TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Zouhir Rossi INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
F46
Acabado
Marc Zindler
Brasa Belgium
Won by Walkover
Philippe De Neubourg Phoenix A.D.A.
Men / Elite / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
C30
Acabado
JULIAN STONJEK
Chimp Gym
Won by points - 07:00
Taleb Chabli BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D36
Acabado
Anas Datoussaid
Champions Academy Brussels
Won by Submission - 03:46
Nicolas Thomas Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
F48
Acabado
Rivaldo Pereira
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Won by points - 06:00
Jeroen Opdebeeck Brasa Belgium
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A45
Acabado
Jan Oliver Jonderko
Brasil Combat Team
Anasse Mosleh INVICTUS TEAM BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E48
Acabado
Luca Mazet
Patrick Omo-Osula Brasa Belgium Won by Submission - 02:10
Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
Acabado
Héritier Mumbere
Gfteambelgium
Won by Walkover
Michael Godart Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Women / Blue & up / -64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B29
Acabado
Djoeke Bouwmans
Sportschool Herbert
Alycia QUENEE ASC59 Won by Decision - 06:00
Men / White / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E49
Acabado
Unknown User
Phoenix A.D.A.
Zakaria Moujib C.E.N.S. ACADEMY Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men / Elite / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
C31
Acabado
Divino Alves Silva
gracie barra anderlecht
Alexander Sak Won by points - 07:00
Women / White / -58,5 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A46
Acabado
Lorena Weyckmans
Phoenix A.D.A.
Won by Walkover
Emma Djafer Aorta Team
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
F50
Acabado
Marc Zindler
Brasa Belgium
Won by points - 06:00
Matheus Dias MALICIA TEAM
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E50
Acabado
Ibrahima Thiam
Azarkan
Won by Submission - 04:38
Davy Pustjens Bad Gentlemen Bjj
Women / White / -58,5 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A48
Acabado
Eleonora Stanciu
Phoenix A.D.A.
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B32
Acabado
Héritier Mumbere
Gfteambelgium
Valeriano Lopes Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by Decision - 06:00
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D37
Acabado
Karmon Jabateh
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 05:42
Nicolas Thomas Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
F51
Acabado
Maarten Wouters
Brasa Belgium
Won by Submission - 02:01
Bert Declercq Aranha Belgium
Men / White / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E51
Acabado
Santiago Morales Pacheco
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Joseph Pwema Absolom Academy Won by Submission - 01:53
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A47
Acabado
Bjorn Malfliet
Renzo Gracie Belgium
Won by points - 05:00
Jan Oliver Jonderko Brasil Combat Team
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
Acabado
Yassine Serraj
Champions Academy Brussels
Won by Walkover
Anas Datoussaid Champions Academy Brussels
Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B33
Acabado
Dani Aziz
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Murilo Torres gracie barra anderlecht Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E52
Acabado
Alex Eid
Mkteamreims
Julian Wolff CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY