Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E53
Acabado
Damien Loisel
Bad Gentlemen Bjj
Jordy VANMEENEN Invictus Ronse Won by points - 05:00
Men / Elite / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
C32
Acabado
Taleb Chabli
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 07:00
Divino Alves Silva gracie barra anderlecht
Men / Blue / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D38
Acabado
Corentin Mulin
Aorta Team
Redouane Dekar Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
F52
Acabado
Yassine Azzouz
Azarkan
Won by Walkover
Oskar Peksa Team Kaishin HQ
Women / White / -58,5 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A49
Acabado
Lorena Weyckmans
Phoenix A.D.A.
Yasmine Noemani BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:54
Men / Blue / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D39
Acabado
Pouyan Wiesmann
Brasil Combat Team
Won by Submission - 02:53
Mehdi Alioua Phoenix A.D.A.
Men / White / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E54
Acabado
Nameen Junaidi
Aorta Team
Patrick Omo-Osula Brasa Belgium Won by Submission - 02:56
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
F53
Acabado
Michael Gagarin
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Marc Zindler Brasa Belgium
Women / Blue & up / +64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B31
Acabado
Marah Maud Dirks
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Emillie Rowe Octopus Team BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men / Elite / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
C33
Acabado
JULIAN STONJEK
Chimp Gym
Won by points - 07:00
Alexander Sak
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A50
Acabado
Umut Yurumez
Complex Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Anasse Mosleh INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Men / Blue / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
Acabado
Michael Godichaux
Aorta Team
Won by Walkover
Yassine Ben Abdallah Phoenix A.D.A.
Men / White / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E55
Acabado
Zakaria Moujib
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Junior Silva Braga Aorta Team
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
F54
Acabado
Maarten Wouters
Brasa Belgium
Won by Walkover
Yassine Azzouz Azarkan
Men / Blue / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
Acabado
Pouyan Wiesmann
Brasil Combat Team
Won by Walkover
Gregory Pingret Manimal Team
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
F55
Acabado
Marc Zindler
Brasa Belgium
Won by Walkover
Yassine Azzouz Azarkan
Men / Blue / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D40
Acabado
Michael Godichaux
Aorta Team
Sébastien Forrez ASC59 Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
Acabado
Héritier Mumbere
Gfteambelgium
Won by Walkover
Dani Aziz Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Men / White / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E57
Acabado
Jordy VANMEENEN
Invictus Ronse
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:30
Anthony Pemba Aorta Team
Women / White / -58,5 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A51
Acabado
Eleonora Stanciu
Phoenix A.D.A.
Won by Submission - 03:43
Lisa Lemaitre Yaware
Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
B34
Acabado
Valeriano Lopes
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Murilo Torres gracie barra anderlecht Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E58
Acabado
Patrick Omo-Osula
Brasa Belgium
Zakaria Moujib C.E.N.S. ACADEMY Won by Submission - 03:55
Men / Blue / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D41
Acabado
Max Koning
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:23
Marc VANDEN WYNGAERT Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
F56
Acabado
Michael Gagarin
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Maarten Wouters Brasa Belgium Won by Submission - 04:50
Women / White / -64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A52
Acabado
Diana Azevedo
Aranha Belgium
Won by points - 05:00
Noria LAREF ASC59
Men / Blue / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
Acabado
Unknown User
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Pouyan Wiesmann Brasil Combat Team Won by Walkover
Men / White / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
E59
Acabado
Joseph Pwema
Absolom Academy
Won by Submission - 03:54
Jordy VANMEENEN Invictus Ronse
Men / Blue / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D42
Acabado
Sébastien Forrez
ASC59
Max Koning ICON JIU JITSU TEAM Won by Submission - 01:36
Women / White / -58,5 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A53
Acabado
Lorena Weyckmans
Phoenix A.D.A.
Lisa Lemaitre Yaware Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
Acabado
Unknown User
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Sébastien Forrez ASC59 Won by Walkover
Men / Blue / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
D43
Acabado
Pouyan Wiesmann
Brasil Combat Team
Won by Submission - 02:40
Max Koning ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
Women / White / -64 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2020)
A54
Acabado
Aster Vandierendonck
legion jiu jitsu
Marlies Vandevyvere Yaware Won by Walkover