Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
Men / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
E29
已完成
Rosen Bogoev
GFTeam Bulgaria
Kobenan Joel Kouassi Tri-Force Antwerp Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
B31
已完成
Michel Dressayre
MKTEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Jens Ostyn Aranha Belgium
Men / Elite / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
C28
已完成
Marcin Maciulewicz
Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza
Kamil Drukala Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza Won by points - 07:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
D35
已完成
Mateusz Kupczyk
Achilles fightclub
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Anthony Poiree WERDUM COMBAT TEAM FRANCE
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
D36
已完成
Christoph Hensel
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Baris Arslanoglu Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:00
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
F34
已完成
Andrew Teixeira
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Won by points - 05:00
Audran Rowe Octopus Team BJJ
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
A35
已完成
Unknown User
Alois Ingelbert Aranha Belgium Won by Submission - 00:57
Men / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
E30
已完成
Adil Ettetuani
Azarkan
Frederik Maertens Yaware Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
B29
已完成
Nadi Al Moussaoui
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Tony Sarcletti ASC59
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
A36
已完成
Alexandre Insacco
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Jean-Gabriel Vermeire Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:26
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
D37
已完成
Supyan Buyev
Yaware
Namory Keita ICON JIU JITSU TEAM Won by Decision - 05:00
Women / White / -58,5 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
F37
已完成
Louise DELABY
ASC59
Unknown User Aranha Belgium Won by points - 05:00
Men / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy) / Elite
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
C32
已完成
Bartlomiej Maciazek
Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza
Won by Submission - 01:35
BONNET Cedric Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Men / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
E31
已完成
Borislav Bogoev
GFTeam Bulgaria
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Achilles fightclub
Men / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy) / Elite
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
B32
已完成
Thomas Girardet
MKTEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Kevin De Herdt Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
D38
已完成
Mpeya Moswala Bongambo
Phoenix A.D.A.
Won by Submission - 01:42
Michael Vermeir Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
Men / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
E32
已完成
Regis Smets
Octopus Team BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Bozhidar Dobrev Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
D39
已完成
Marcel Sawic
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Mehdi Zouiten Won by Submission - 02:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
A37
已完成
Meyer Raphael
Eastside BJJ
Unknown User Brasa Belgium Won by Walkover
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
C36
已完成
Sherwin Vergote
Kaizen Bjj Brussels
Olivier Kabangu Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:02
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
B33
已完成
Jonathan Robinson
Nueva Jiu Jitsu
Luke Jessop Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
D40
已完成
Klaudio Pepaj
Champions Academy Brussels
Rivaldo Pereira Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
A38
已完成
Nico Esch
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Galguinho Valentim David Won by Submission - 04:08
Men / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / White
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
E33
已完成
Kobenan Joel Kouassi
Tri-Force Antwerp
Won by Submission - 01:37
Frederik Maertens Yaware
Women / White / -58,5 kg
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
F38
已完成
Unknown User
Brasa Belgium
Won by points - 05:00
Lea-Marie Stock CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
A39
已完成
Oussama Yacoubi
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:33
Samuel Correia Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Men / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy) / Elite
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
C34
已完成
BONNET Cedric
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Won by points
Jos Lange
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
B30
已完成
Jef Caers
Brasa Belgium
Unknown User Brasa Belgium Won by Decision - 06:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Flanders BJJ Cup 2019)
D41
已完成
Kevin Gyasi
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Martin Degroot Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)