Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / Yellow / -40 kg
(BK 2019)
E55
終了
Unknown User
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Mariano Manuel Castanheira Das Dores Phoenix A.D.A. Won by points - 04:00
Men / White / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(BK 2019)
G53
終了
Gregory Coppolino
Octopus Team BJJ
Kossi Amavi Tri-Force Antwerp Won by Submission - 04:18
Men / Elite / -64 kg (Light feather)
(BK 2019)
H63
終了
Latif Kadri
Brasa Belgium
Unknown User BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 07:00
Men / -76 kg (Light) / White
(BK 2019)
D48
終了
SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ
Gfteambelgium
Fouad ELBAZI BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Decision - 05:00
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / White & Gray / -45 kg
(BK 2019)
A63
終了
Zeyd Zemmouri
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
LOAn Mutis ICON Pablo Cerino Team Won by Decision
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / Yellow / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
A69
終了
Angelo Borges
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Mats Schröder Brasa Belgium Won by Decision
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / Orange / -45 kg
(BK 2019)
B68
終了
Imran Touhami
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Mathis Louvet Phoenix A.D.A.
Men / Elite / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(BK 2019)
E58
終了
Ali Ramo
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 07:00
Unknown User BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / White & Gray / -45 kg
(BK 2019)
A65
終了
Mariem Rich
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
LOAn Mutis ICON Pablo Cerino Team
Men / Elite / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(BK 2019)
F66
終了
Ylez Oziev
Aranha Belgium
Wim Deputter Brasa Belgium Won by points - 07:00
Men / White / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(BK 2019)
G54
終了
Anthony Pemba
Aorta Team
Said Kaljanac Brasa Belgium Won by Submission - 04:03
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(BK 2019)
C56
終了
Yassine Serraj
Gfteambelgium
Kobenan Joel Kouassi Tri-Force Antwerp Won by Submission - 00:29
Men / -76 kg (Light) / White
(BK 2019)
D49
終了
Youssef El Azimani
Tri-Force Antwerp
Amadeo Dello Brasa Belgium Won by Decision - 05:00
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(BK 2019)
H58
終了
Alidzhan Mestan
Aorta Team
Shaï Gerena Brasa Belgium Won by Submission - 02:36
Women / White / -58,5 kg
(BK 2019)
C59
終了
Katinka Rosies
Brasa Belgium
Won by Submission - 00:42
Audrey Finet Fusen Ryu
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / White & Gray / -45 kg
(BK 2019)
A64
終了
Ayoub Yaakoub
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(BK 2019)
C57
終了
Michael Gagarin
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Olivier Kabangu Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Men / White / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(BK 2019)
G55
終了
Unknown User
Aorta Team
Jerry Gillis Brasa Belgium Won by points - 05:00
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
B64
終了
Theodore Geelhand De Merxem
Aorta Team
Won by points - 04:00
Saaev Mourad Yousouf Gracie Barra Liège
Women / Blue & up / -58,5 kg
(BK 2019)
H61
終了
Charlotte Verdoncq
Fusen Ryu
Won by Submission - 02:30
EMILIE DAMEE Phoenix A.D.A.
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / Yellow / -40 kg
(BK 2019)
E56
終了
Siryne Ben Ali
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Thibault Dupont Octopus Team BJJ
Men / -76 kg (Light) / White
(BK 2019)
D50
終了
Magomed Kadimagomedov
Gracie Barra Liège
Won by Decision - 05:00
Islam Magomadov Brasa Belgium
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / Yellow / -30 kg
(BK 2019)
A68
終了
Yasser Draoui
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Baran GOL BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Women / Blue & up / -58,5 kg
(BK 2019)
H62
終了
Ines Berodes
gracie barra anderlecht
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User Aranha Belgium
Men / Elite / -76 kg (Light)
(BK 2019)
E61
終了
Moadh Azzouzi
Florian Bayili BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:37
Women / White / -64 kg
(BK 2019)
F67
終了
Imane El AZZOUTI
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Diana Azevedo Aranha Belgium
Men / White / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
(BK 2019)
G56
終了
Jordan Gdalewitch
Kevin Enzongu Onakoi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2019)
B63
終了
Yanis Benabdellah
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Saoutiev Ibrahim Gracie Barra Liège
Women / White / -58,5 kg
(BK 2019)
C60
終了
Ani Khechumyan
Brasa Belgium
Won by points
Audrey Finet Fusen Ryu
Men / -76 kg (Light) / White
(BK 2019)
D51
終了
Fouad ELBAZI
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Decision - 05:00
Amadeo Dello Brasa Belgium
Men / Elite / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(BK 2019)
E60
終了
Thijs Schutyser
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Won by Submission - 04:17
Unknown User BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth / 10-12 / Orange / -45 kg
(BK 2019)
B69
終了
Zita Baeyens
Yaware
Won by points - 04:00
Mathis Louvet Phoenix A.D.A.