Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Jiujitsu / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / White
(BK 2021)
已完成
Josué Ngandu
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Anouar Chaibi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Walkover
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 13-15 / Yellow / -60 kg
(BK 2021)
C31
已完成
Omar Soufyan
gracie barra anderlecht
Won by Submission - 01:39
Imed Aziar Gracie Barra Liège
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / Yellow / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
B33
已完成
Twan Vanoverschelde
Brasa Belgium
Enzo Doos Fusen Ryu Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -45 kg
(BK 2021)
A34
已完成
Simon Debatisse
Phoenix A.D.A.
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mouhcine Akrouh BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Women Jiujitsu / White / Adult / -58,5 kg
(BK 2021)
G29
已完成
Sanae Ejjoumani
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Djafer Emma Aorta Team Won by points - 05:00
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / Yellow / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
D28
已完成
Sofia Bentell
Brasa Belgium
Won by points - 04:00
Ranya Isnasni BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -50 kg
(BK 2021)
A39
已完成
Maximilian Millancourt
Aorta Team
Salim Benali Azarkan Won by points - 04:00
Men Jiujitsu / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / White
(BK 2021)
已完成
Gauthier Closset
Aorta Team
Yannick Michelet TRIBE Oli’s fight culture Won by Walkover
Men Jiujitsu / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / White
(BK 2021)
F28
已完成
Steven Delagrense
legion jiu jitsu
Faouzi El Karouni The Red Rooster Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men Jiujitsu / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle / White
(BK 2021)
E34
已完成
Adrien Chochol
Fusen Ryu
Won by points - 05:00
Ludovic Jotsa Phoenix A.D.A.
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 13-15 / White & Gray / -55 kg
(BK 2021)
C30
已完成
Ouiam Sallaoui
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:32
Adam Ahabbad Phoenix A.D.A.
Men Jiujitsu / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / White
(BK 2021)
F29
已完成
Abdoulah Zaoudi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Imran Asrih C.E.N.S. ACADEMY Won by Submission - 04:01
Men Jiujitsu / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / White
(BK 2021)
H25
已完成
Soulaiman Boulben
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Tijl Redant CHECKMAT AALST
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 13-15 / Orange / +60 kg
(BK 2021)
C32
已完成
Mohamed Aminé Zaabouti
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Souleyman Talbi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:05
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / Yellow / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
B34
已完成
Wassim Benali Temsamani
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Mathis Gaelens PHD-BJJ Aalst Won by points - 04:00
Women Jiujitsu / White / Adult / -58,5 kg
(BK 2021)
G30
已完成
Floriane Lilet
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Estelle Gaspard The Red Rooster Academy Won by points - 05:00
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / Yellow / -55 kg
(BK 2021)
D22
已完成
Mohamed Kaddour
Azarkan
Rayan El Boudakhani BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -45 kg
(BK 2021)
A35
已完成
Felix Migeotte
Fusen Ryu
Won by points - 04:00
Samuel Török-Illyés Aorta Team
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 13-15 / White & Gray / -55 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Adam Bendra
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Adam Ahabbad Phoenix A.D.A. Won by Walkover
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 13-15 / Orange / -45 kg
(BK 2021)
F24
已完成
Farah Khamrichi
Farah Boabadslam INVICTUS TEAM BJJ Won by Submission - 00:00 - Round 2
Men Jiujitsu / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle / White
(BK 2021)
E35
已完成
Johan De Buck
Yaware
Won by Submission - 02:46
Lander Kivit Renzo Gracie Belgium
Men Jiujitsu / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / White
(BK 2021)
H24
已完成
Zouhir Younes Boukerroucha
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Benjamin Clasens Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by points - 05:00
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -55 kg
(BK 2021)
D25
已完成
Alexander De Saedeleer
CHECKMAT AALST
Ryan Blancquaert CHECKMAT AALST Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 13-15 / Orange / +60 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Mohamed Aminé Zaabouti
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Won by Walkover
Djamal Abasov Moka Team 443
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -45 kg
(BK 2021)
A36
已完成
Saber El Bochihi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Simon Debatisse Phoenix A.D.A.
Men Jiujitsu / Adult / -64 kg (Light Feather) / White
(BK 2021)
G31
已完成
Nabil Benbekkal
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Petru Niculescu Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / Yellow / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Rayan El Karouaoui
gracie barra anderlecht
Won by Walkover
LAHOUCINE Jaoudi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 13-15 / Green / +60 kg
(BK 2021)
C33
已完成
Wassim Touil
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Adam Albiatie Aranha Belgium Won by points - 04:00
Men Jiujitsu / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / White
(BK 2021)
已完成
Tom De Cock
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Walkover
Matthias Delsart The Red Rooster Academy
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / Yellow / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
B38
已完成
Twan Vanoverschelde
Brasa Belgium
Amine Michiels BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Decision - 01:19
Men Jiujitsu / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / White
(BK 2021)
H26
已完成
Anouar Chaibi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Yannick Michelet TRIBE Oli’s fight culture
Men Jiujitsu / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / White
(BK 2021)
已完成
Sylvester D'souza
Brasa Belgium
Besnik Nikqi Aorta Team Won by Walkover