Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
D17
已完成
Madiana Vitelli
Fusen Ryu
Won by points - 04:00
Chloé Lebeau INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
G21
已完成
Neila El Jaadari
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Anais Giannotta Phoenix A.D.A.
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
A25
已完成
Mohamed Reda Ahabbad
Phoenix A.D.A.
Won by points - 04:00
Abdoullah Ismailov Master BJJ
Women Jiujitsu / White / Adult / +64 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Irene Scheepers
Brasa Belgium
Won by Walkover
Fatima Zohra Adkhi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
B26
已完成
Nihad El Harbi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Zeyneb Aissa INVICTUS TEAM BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Jiujitsu / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / White
(BK 2021)
已完成
Zouhir Younes Boukerroucha
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Michael Mstoyan Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 13-15 / White & Gray / -50 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Francesca Bolbozan
Absolom Academy
Roumaissae Madani Won by Walkover
Men Jiujitsu / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle / White
(BK 2021)
E28
已完成
Johan De Buck
Yaware
Won by Submission - 00:47
Elio Cristallo Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Men Jiujitsu / Adult / -70 kg (Feather) / White
(BK 2021)
H20
已完成
Eric Lyeb
Aorta Team
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User The Red Rooster Academy
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / Yellow / -45 kg
(BK 2021)
C24
已完成
Clément Cuignet
Fusen Ryu
Imrane El Abboudi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:42
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -50 kg
(BK 2021)
D21
已完成
Tess De Pryck
Renzo Gracie Belgium
Won by points - 04:00
Rkiakh Alilou Khouloud BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men Jiujitsu / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle / White
(BK 2021)
E29
已完成
Lander Kivit
Renzo Gracie Belgium
Won by Decision - 05:00
Nathan Allal Aorta Team
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / Yellow / -45 kg
(BK 2021)
G25
已完成
Soraya El Mokhtari
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Marhia Ollívia Bezerra Lameirão gracie barra anderlecht
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -45 kg
(BK 2021)
A30
已完成
Simon Debatisse
Phoenix A.D.A.
Samuel Török-Illyés Aorta Team Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 13-15 / Green / +60 kg
(BK 2021)
F23
已完成
Rania Touhami
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Imane Mankouchi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / +60 kg
(BK 2021)
B27
已完成
Rune Sprangers
Won by points - 04:00
Jaguar Abdulkarim Brasa Belgium
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / Yellow / -45 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Lefebvre Evan
Fusen Ryu
Clément Cuignet Fusen Ryu Won by Walkover
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / Yellow / -45 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Aydin El Grari
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Won by Walkover
Valiyev Temirlan Moka Team 443
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / Yellow / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Louis Heyden
Absolom Academy
Won by Walkover
Mohamed Mourafik BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
D16
已完成
Zougari Selma
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Adkhi Hajar BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
A26
已完成
Imran Ahabbad
Phoenix A.D.A.
Won by points - 01:26
Hussein Jalal BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / Yellow / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
B31
已完成
Mathis Pollet
CHECKMAT AALST
Won by points - 04:00
Chantha Lim Phoenix A.D.A.
Women Jiujitsu / White / Adult / -58,5 kg
(BK 2021)
G26
已完成
Unknown User
Aorta Team
Floriane Lilet Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by points - 05:00
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / Yellow / -45 kg
(BK 2021)
C25
已完成
Abdullah Chigiev
Master BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:51
Imrane El Abboudi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / +60 kg
(BK 2021)
B28
已完成
Rune Sprangers
Soufiane El Bouzakhi Aorta Team Won by points - 04:00
Women Jiujitsu / White / Adult / +64 kg
(BK 2021)
E27
已完成
Sarah Nitsa EZEUKWU
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Safae Mouhat C.E.N.S. ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -45 kg
(BK 2021)
A31
已完成
Felix Migeotte
Fusen Ryu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mouhcine Akrouh BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men Jiujitsu / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / White
(BK 2021)
已完成
Jordan Janssen
PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY
Samir Harazli C.E.N.S. ACADEMY Won by Walkover
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -55 kg
(BK 2021)
D23
已完成
Eliott Patesson
Octopus Team BJJ
Alexander De Saedeleer CHECKMAT AALST Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
A28
已完成
Mohamed Reda Ahabbad
Phoenix A.D.A.
Won by points - 04:00
Imran Ahabbad Phoenix A.D.A.
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 13-15 / White & Gray / -50 kg
(BK 2021)
F22
已完成
Saoudatou Balde
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Manon De Pryck Renzo Gracie Belgium Won by Submission - 02:24
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / Yellow / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Redouane EL KAROUAOUI
gracie barra anderlecht
Sami Chouikh BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Walkover