Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / Yellow / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Louis Heyden
Absolom Academy
Sami Chouikh BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Walkover
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 13-15 / Yellow / -55 kg
(BK 2021)
E21
已完成
Jolien Moens
CHECKMAT AALST
Amèlia Coppée Phoenix A.D.A. Won by Submission - 00:45
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Ana Clara Lelles
gracie barra anderlecht
Won by Walkover
Mayssam Bensiali El Hakiki BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men Jiujitsu / Adult / -70 kg (Feather) / White
(BK 2021)
H17
已完成
Zuppa Jacques
Aorta Team
Dario Provost Won by Submission - 02:57
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Abdoelkariem Bairakov
Master BJJ
Won by Walkover
Mohamed Mehdi Akrouh BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / Yellow / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Krijn Van Der Smissen
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Redouane EL KAROUAOUI gracie barra anderlecht
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Amjahid Adam
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Mohamed Mehdi Akrouh BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men Jiujitsu / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster) / White
(BK 2021)
已完成
Yassine Ghedamsi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Salih Sevik Aorta Team
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
G22
已完成
Ana Clara Lelles
gracie barra anderlecht
Won by points - 04:00
Guillaume Lilya Absolom Academy
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
A23
已完成
Abdoullah Ismailov
Master BJJ
Tao Vallée Fusen Ryu Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
B24
已完成
Amjahid Adam
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Nabil Arab BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / Yellow / -50 kg
(BK 2021)
F19
已完成
Hadja Massobé Camara
Phoenix A.D.A.
Won by points - 04:00
Ines Peeters Phoenix A.D.A.
Women Jiujitsu / White / Adult / +64 kg
(BK 2021)
E25
已完成
Ellen Thibaut
CHECKMAT AALST
Irene Scheepers Brasa Belgium Won by Submission - 01:23
Men Jiujitsu / Adult / -70 kg (Feather) / White
(BK 2021)
H18
已完成
Eric Lyeb
Aorta Team
Akram Elmerzouki Phoenix A.D.A. Won by points - 05:00
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / Yellow / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
D20
已完成
Niki Van Den Abbeele
PHD-BJJ Aalst
Won by points - 04:00
Belhadi Lina BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / Yellow / -50 kg
(BK 2021)
F20
已完成
Mayssa Abbouti
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Ines Peeters Phoenix A.D.A.
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Zeyneb Aissa
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Won by Walkover
Aya Sagiri BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / Yellow / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
G23
已完成
Sami Chouikh
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Mohamed Abbouti BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
B23
已完成
Giorgio Gavazzi
Aorta Team
Won by points - 04:00
Abdoelkariem Bairakov Master BJJ
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / Yellow / -45 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Lefebvre Evan
Fusen Ryu
Valiyev Temirlan Moka Team 443 Won by Walkover
Women Jiujitsu / White / Adult / +64 kg
(BK 2021)
E26
已完成
Irene Scheepers
Brasa Belgium
Sarah Nitsa EZEUKWU BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / Yellow / -45 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Valiyev Temirlan
Moka Team 443
Abdullah Chigiev Master BJJ Won by Walkover
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / Yellow / -45 kg
(BK 2021)
C23
已完成
Clément Cuignet
Fusen Ryu
Won by points - 04:00
Aydin El Grari INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Men Jiujitsu / Adult / -70 kg (Feather) / White
(BK 2021)
H19
已完成
Unknown User
The Red Rooster Academy
Dario Provost Won by Submission - 00:17
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
A24
已完成
Mohamed Reda Ahabbad
Phoenix A.D.A.
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Imad El Ouazghari Absolom Academy
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Stella Verschueren
Renzo Gracie Belgium
Won by Walkover
Aya Sagiri BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 13-15 / White & Gray / -50 kg
(BK 2021)
F21
已完成
Roumaissae Madani
Manon De Pryck Renzo Gracie Belgium Won by Submission - 03:39
Women Jiujitsu / White / Adult / +64 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Safae Mouhat
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Fatima Zohra Adkhi BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / Orange / -45 kg
(BK 2021)
C27
已完成
Farah Khamrichi
Won by points - 04:00
Joao Paulo Lelles
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / Yellow / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Krijn Van Der Smissen
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Mohamed Mourafik BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -45 kg
(BK 2021)
A29
已完成
Turkoz Kemal
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Felix Migeotte Fusen Ryu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men Jiujitsu / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster) / White
(BK 2021)
E24
已完成
Yassine Ghedamsi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:21
Unknown User INVICTUS TEAM BJJ