Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / Yellow / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
H2
已完成
Mayssa Hemici
gracie barra anderlecht
Fadime Nur Gol BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
E11
已完成
Sibylle Bettencourt
Aorta Team
Laroussi Neyla BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
A11
已完成
Ennes Boukerroucha
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mohamed Abasov Moka Team 443
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 6-7 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2021)
B10
已完成
Mohamed Reda Azzourou
Absolom Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Malo Smette Destrooper Fusen Ryu
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 6-7 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
C7
已完成
Daniele Czirr
Aorta Team
Salmane Hemici gracie barra anderlecht Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / Yellow / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Riham Isnasni
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Aïse Polmans Brasa Belgium Won by Walkover
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 6-7 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
C10
已完成
Nathanael CARLHIAN
Brasa Belgium
Won by points - 03:00
Mohamed Benali C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
F4
已完成
Adam Zaaman
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Nolan Degroote Fusen Ryu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
D7
已完成
Chloé Lebeau
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Madiana Vitelli Fusen Ryu Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
G8
已完成
Imran El Ouazghari
Absolom Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Adam Ismailov Master BJJ
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
E10
已完成
Mona Lagies
Aorta Team
Sarah Benali C.E.N.S. ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / Yellow / -50 kg
(BK 2021)
H6
已完成
Unknown User
Azarkan
Brabant Tyson Fusen Ryu Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
G9
已完成
Tristan Mertens
Absolom Academy
Timotei Guillou Aorta Team Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 6-7 / White & Gray / -20 kg
(BK 2021)
A9
已完成
Amjahid Tasnim
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Sofia Amiai Phoenix A.D.A.
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 6-7 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2021)
B13
已完成
Mathéo Rosati
Phoenix A.D.A.
Won by points - 03:00
Giovanni Ventura gracie barra anderlecht
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
F6
已完成
Hugo Van Rysselberghe
Noham Anounou INVICTUS TEAM BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
A12
已完成
Muhammad Temirsultanov
Master BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Keanu Van Der Loo Aorta Team
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
F8
已完成
Mohamed Amine Sagiri
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Adam Zaaman BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 6-7 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
C8
已完成
Salmane Hemici
gracie barra anderlecht
Won by points - 03:00
Najib Abdo Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 6-7 / White & Gray / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
D4
已完成
Hanaa Marouf
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Sirine Taleb INVICTUS TEAM BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
F7
已完成
Anïs Lazaar
Aorta Team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Hugo Van Rysselberghe
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
F9
已完成
Mustapha Zekri
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Nolan Degroote Fusen Ryu
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
E12
已完成
Daphne Barbier
Aorta Team
Soraya Belmir BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / Yellow / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
H4
已完成
Fadime Nur Gol
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Belhadi Wiam BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Bram Van Limmen
Brasa Belgium
Adam Ismailov Master BJJ Won by Walkover
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 6-7 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2021)
B11
已完成
Guillaume Soulayman
Absolom Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Zakariya Afourid BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 10-12 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
已完成
Zougari Selma
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Camille Deroissart Fusen Ryu
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
G10
已完成
Mohamed Hassan Adkhi
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Anas Khatsiev Master BJJ
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -40 kg
(BK 2021)
A13
已完成
Ennes Boukerroucha
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
ARIF Nassim C.E.N.S. ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -35 kg
(BK 2021)
C12
已完成
Eline De Pryck
Renzo Gracie Belgium
Mouajiza Houry C.E.N.S. ACADEMY Won by points - 02:56
Kids & Youth Girls Jiu jitsu / 8-9 / White & Gray / -30 kg
(BK 2021)
E13
已完成
Sarah Benali
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Laroussi Neyla BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Kids & Youth Boys Jiu jitsu / 6-7 / White & Gray / -25 kg
(BK 2021)
B12
已完成
Amine Aissa
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
Timao Efomi Phoenix A.D.A. Won by points - 03:00